Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
70 Achuthan, Dylan NED133201332
85 Admiraal, Ruurd NED114701147
46 Akulova, Alicia BEL152815280
53 Arnold, Lorin NED147801478
75 Bahadoer, Meri NED130001300
62 Baselmans, Daan NED140901409
10 Beukema, Christiaan BEL175017501717
58 Bleeker, Kasper NED145614561608
76 Boesmans, Peter BEL129412940
36 Bokern, Paul NED158901589
92 Borrmann, Jean Luc GER100001000
69 Boudry, Rik BEL134113410
67 Burgsma, Maria NED135713571327
65 Busscher, Tim NED139001390
96 BYE NED000
47 Caudron, Meindert BEL152115210
93 Cremers, Tom NED100001000
82 De Boer, Loic NED118101181
43 De Boer, Sake Jan NED155115511394
32 De Cocq, Ramin BEL161416141542
49 De Rycke, Tyani BEL150915090
27 De Schepper, Marcel BEL163316330
78 De Smedt, Lias BEL126112610
94 Deckers, Mano NED100001000
77 Dethier, Krista BEL129312930
45 Dijkstra, Johan NED153215321562
68 Dominguez, Rezar NED135501355
11 Eveleens, Ed NED174217421631
55 Follesa, Enrico BEL146514650
89 Froeyman, Hugo BEL105001050
79 Gelders, Eline BEL125012500
83 Gelders, Hanne BEL117911790
38 Haarsma, Rob NED157415741510
59 Harder, Cindy NED14231423861
24 Havenith, Michael GER164801648
13 Heijenrath, Jan NED173117311735
74 Heuts, Guido NED130901309
88 Hilverda, Jan GER111401114
86 Kaiser, Anton GER114701147
57 Kanbier, Guy NED145814581254
3 Kaufung, Christian GER180718070
34 Klaren, Duncan NED159715971615
72 Koedijk, Klaas Jan NED131113111603
14 Kompaan, Rick NED172317231738
16 Koster, Paul NED171017101723
41 Kusse, Marcel NED155715571586
80 Kutchoukov, Thomas NED121912191276
35 Lemmens, Paul NED159415941571
51 Lennartz, Tim GER149101491
84 Lieuw, Brendan NED116501165
33 Liston, Mike USA161116110
21 Loedeman, Bert NED166316631505
4 Londers, Jan BEL180018000
95 Mackiewicz, Konrad GER100001000
52 Mang, Jessie NED148614861529
26 Marechal, Georges BEL163816380
7 Mesman, Fer NED178317831746
30 Mitran, Marie BEL162416240
50 Mohammadi Nia, Nosratollah GER150215020
1 Moog, Gerhard GER183418340
31 Oosterlinck, Luc BEL161816180
6 Ratzkowski, Dirk GER178417840
64 Raulji, Kavya NED139913991321
12 Reiser, Ralf GER173317330
2 Rookus, Sjoerd NED181918191753
22 Rutjens, Mika NED165216521577
56 Rutjens, Toon NED146301463
8 Santema, Tjeerd NED177717771761
15 Schera, Michael GER172317230
66 Schoffelen, Jan NED138113811308
90 Slangen-Knuit, Dien NED102701027
91 Sonck, Jo BEL100901009
17 Stuch, Hans-Ferdinand GER170817080
44 Sturm, Johanna GER153815381561
37 Swijsen, Willy BEL157515750
5 Tamminga, Meile NED178917891668
63 Ten Have, Dimitri NED140814081492
81 Ter Weele, David NED120701207
73 Timmermans, Peter NED131101311
29 Tjin a Lien, Jie-Ren NED162616261543
25 Uckerman, John NED164516451746
23 Ulburghs, Piet BEL165116510
42 Van der Hagen, Loek NED155115511728
54 Van der Hoeven, Carsten NED147114711545
40 Van Ginneken, Jos NED155815581513
9 Van Setten, Alexander NED177317731731
19 Vanden Bossche, Nicolas BEL168216820
20 Vaneylen, Stefan BEL167116710
18 Veelenturf, Wim NED168316831671
39 Verboven, Wout BEL156515650
48 Waskowsky, Gregor NED150915091414
71 Welling, Ella NED13161316863
60 Weynjes, Tim BEL141914190
61 Winkin, Jos LUX141814180
28 Ypma, Jord NED163216321600
87 Zheng, Mandy NED113401134