Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Moog, Gerhard GER183418340
2 Rookus, Sjoerd NED181918191753
3 Kaufung, Christian GER180718070
4 Londers, Jan BEL180018000
5 Tamminga, Meile NED178917891668
6 Ratzkowski, Dirk GER178417840
7 Mesman, Fer NED178317831746
8 Santema, Tjeerd NED177717771761
9 Van Setten, Alexander NED177317731731
10 Beukema, Christiaan BEL175017501717
11 Eveleens, Ed NED174217421631
12 Reiser, Ralf GER173317330
13 Heijenrath, Jan NED173117311735
14 Kompaan, Rick NED172317231738
15 Schera, Michael GER172317230
16 Koster, Paul NED171017101723
17 Stuch, Hans-Ferdinand GER170817080
18 Veelenturf, Wim NED168316831671
19 Vanden Bossche, Nicolas BEL168216820
20 Vaneylen, Stefan BEL167116710
21 Loedeman, Bert NED166316631505
22 Rutjens, Mika NED165216521577
23 Ulburghs, Piet BEL165116510
24 Havenith, Michael GER164801648
25 Uckerman, John NED164516451746
26 Marechal, Georges BEL163816380
27 De Schepper, Marcel BEL163316330
28 Ypma, Jord NED163216321600
29 Tjin a Lien, Jie-Ren NED162616261543
30 Mitran, Marie BEL162416240
31 Oosterlinck, Luc BEL161816180
32 De Cocq, Ramin BEL161416141542
33 Liston, Mike USA161116110
34 Klaren, Duncan NED159715971615
35 Lemmens, Paul NED159415941571
36 Bokern, Paul NED158901589
37 Swijsen, Willy BEL157515750
38 Haarsma, Rob NED157415741510
39 Verboven, Wout BEL156515650
40 Van Ginneken, Jos NED155815581513
41 Kusse, Marcel NED155715571586
42 Van der Hagen, Loek NED155115511728
43 De Boer, Sake Jan NED155115511394
44 Sturm, Johanna GER153815381561
45 Dijkstra, Johan NED153215321562
46 Akulova, Alicia BEL152815280
47 Caudron, Meindert BEL152115210
48 Waskowsky, Gregor NED150915091414
49 De Rycke, Tyani BEL150915090
50 Mohammadi Nia, Nosratollah GER150215020
51 Lennartz, Tim GER149101491
52 Mang, Jessie NED148614861529
53 Arnold, Lorin NED147801478
54 Van der Hoeven, Carsten NED147114711545
55 Follesa, Enrico BEL146514650
56 Rutjens, Toon NED146301463
57 Kanbier, Guy NED145814581254
58 Bleeker, Kasper NED145614561608
59 Harder, Cindy NED14231423861
60 Weynjes, Tim BEL141914190
61 Winkin, Jos LUX141814180
62 Baselmans, Daan NED140901409
63 Ten Have, Dimitri NED140814081492
64 Raulji, Kavya NED139913991321
65 Busscher, Tim NED139001390
66 Schoffelen, Jan NED138113811308
67 Burgsma, Maria NED135713571327
68 Dominguez, Rezar NED135501355
69 Boudry, Rik BEL134113410
70 Achuthan, Dylan NED133201332
71 Welling, Ella NED13161316863
72 Koedijk, Klaas Jan NED131113111603
73 Timmermans, Peter NED131101311
74 Heuts, Guido NED130901309
75 Bahadoer, Meri NED130001300
76 Boesmans, Peter BEL129412940
77 Dethier, Krista BEL129312930
78 De Smedt, Lias BEL126112610
79 Gelders, Eline BEL125012500
80 Kutchoukov, Thomas NED121912191276
81 Ter Weele, David NED120701207
82 De Boer, Loic NED118101181
83 Gelders, Hanne BEL117911790
84 Lieuw, Brendan NED116501165
85 Admiraal, Ruurd NED114701147
86 Kaiser, Anton GER114701147
87 Zheng, Mandy NED113401134
88 Hilverda, Jan GER111401114
89 Froeyman, Hugo BEL105001050
90 Slangen-Knuit, Dien NED102701027
91 Sonck, Jo BEL100901009
92 Borrmann, Jean Luc GER100001000
93 Cremers, Tom NED100001000
94 Deckers, Mano NED100001000
95 Mackiewicz, Konrad GER100001000
96 BYE NED000