Deelnemers groep C

Lijst sorteren op:

Totaal aantal deelnemers: 151

Nat Naam Gesl Rat Vereniging Lim
1 Marcel Krosenbrink M 1882 WSG  
2 Bert Coenen M 1790 Schaesberg
3 Erik Tutenel M 1788 Schaakvereniging Landen  
4 Johan Plooijer M 1777 De Waagtoren Alkmaar  
5 Meile Tamminga M 1777 SHTV  
6 Jaap van den Berg M 1768 sv Promotie Zoetermeer  
7 Piet Ulburghs M 1767 sc Heusden  
8 David Sonneveld M 1766 sv leiderdorp  
9 Reinier Overtoom M 1766 Maastricht
10 Jeroen van Ginneken M 1762 Arnhem  
11 Paul Koster M 1758 SV Middelburg  
12 Quinten Salomons M 1757 SV Leiderdorp  
13 Sjaak Steijn M 1754 SV Middelburg  
14 Wesley Carmans M 1752 GESS  
15 Guido Jannis M 1748 Overpelt  
16 Ed Eveleens M 1746 DSC  
17 Nanne van Foreest M 1746 Groninger Combinatie  
18 Joost De Bruin M 1745 De Juiste -Z-
19 Michael Bonath M 1743 SF Lindlar  
20 Leandro Slagboom M 1738 Leeuwarden  
21 Saul de Jongh M 1736    
22 Willem Brouwer M 1730 SKS  
23 Jan Heijenrath M 1727 Schaesberg
24 Alexander van Setten M 1724 MSV Meppel  
25 Sophie Welling V 1723 JSV SISSA  
26 Michael Sorokin M 1709 SV Lendersdorf  
27 Sasa Albers M 1703 Arnhemse Schaakacademie  
28 Huib Vriens M 1693 Caissa-Amsterdam  
29 Robert Pools M 1693 KHSC O'Kelly Hasselt  
30 Leonard de Vries M 1692 Voerendaal
31 Tomás Gallardo Banez M 1690 Dsc  
32 Ferry Zatyko M 1686 LSV CHESSPIRANT LOKEREN  
33 Katharina Nolte V 1682 KS Lemgo  
34 Marc Van Stiphout M 1682 Dilsen  
35 Frieda Arnold V 1675 Leiderdorp  
36 Harrie Boom M 1656 EsPion  
37 Wim Veelenturf M 1655 Woerden  
38 Lucas de Jong M 1650 Strijdt Met Beleid  
39 Alexander Poggemann M 1649 SV Hemer  
40 Andreas Nissel M 1649 SF Baesweiler  
41 Billy Buelen M 1644 KHSC O'Kelly Hasselt  
42 Pascal Woyave M 1640 Tour d'Ans-Loncin  
43 Wim de Ruyter M 1639 L.S.C. Philidor  
44 Kevin de Rooij M 1638 Caissa-Eenhoorn  
45 Edwin Pompert M 1636 Schaakclub Maastricht  
46 Hans Reusink M 1635 Nuenen  
47 Paul Wiedenbruch M 1635 Düsseldorfer SK  
48 Lennart Molanus M 1634 MSV  
49 Frank Hauffe M 1632 S.V. Mülheim Nord 1931  
50 Sara Martinez V 1632 SV Wageningen  
51 Klaas Been M 1627 HWP Haarlem  
52 Ramin Sousanabadi Farahani M 1622    
53 Uwe Eugen Büttgenbach M 1614 Ford Schachfreunde Köln e.V.  
54 Martijn Paes M 1612 De dolle toren  
55 Georges Maréchal M 1605 Tour d'Ans-Loncin  
56 Hugo Froeyman M 1603 Mechelen  
57 Lorin Arnold M 1598 Leiderdorp  
58 Marieke Sarton V 1594 De Stukkenjagers  
59 Gabriel Mock M 1590 FC Ergolding  
60 Laurens Ekker M 1588 Venlo
61 Wendy Huang V 1586 ESV  
62 Marc Smits M 1583 De Kentering  
63 Tommy Grooten M 1573 De Stukkenjagers  
64 Guillaume Mernier M 1572 Neerpelt  
65 Jos van Ginneken M 1572 De Raadsheer  
66 Tim Lennartz M 1568 Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V.  
67 Willy Fuchs M 1567 SV Herzogenrath  
68 Steven Steegmans M 1566 O'Kelly Hasselt  
69 Mike Liston M 1556    
70 Stephan van der Hagen M 1552 SV oostermoer  
71 Rob Haarsma M 1541 De Postertoren
72 Frank Beusen M 1540 ASC  
73 Sake Jan de Boer M 1539 SC De Paardensprong  
74 Volker Schlepütz M 1539 Sportfreunde Katernberg  
75 Aldo Oxener M 1539 Woerden  
76 Anja Janssen V 1534 SV Wageningen  
77 Manasvita Basa V 1532 Almere  
78 Oscar Klaren M 1529 SV Almere  
79 Lukas Steinebach M 1528 SFD'75  
80 Jephte Lafour M 1526 MSV  
81 Joshua Ekker M 1523 Venlo
82 Diana Musabayeva V 1520 Mercatel St-Amandsbe  
83 Willy Swijsen M 1504 O'Kelly Hasselt  
84 Roberto Conte M 1501 De Vier Pionnen H.Oost  
85 Ties Dumont M 1500 Voerendaal
86 David ter Weele M 1499    
87 Sara Baltic V 1493 DJK Aufwärts Aachen  
88 Nosratollah Mohammadi Nia M 1486 DJK Aufwaerts Aachen  
89 Gachatur Kazarjan M 1484 HSC Helmond  
90 Marlene Alms V 1476 DJK Arminia Eilendorf  
91 Frithjof Alms M 1470 Stolberger Schachverein 1927  
92 Rezar Domínguez M 1455 Maastricht
93 Alexander Malfliet M 1444 L.S.V.-Chesspirant  
94 Freddy Oosterlinck M 1435 LSV-Chesspirant4  
95 Glenn Malfliet M 1433 L,S.V.-Chesspirant  
96 Anne van Putten V 1423 JSV Sissa  
97 Johanna Brouwer V 1419 SKS  
98 Krista Dethier V 1406 O'Kelly Hasselt  
99 Matthias Heiligtag M 1403 DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920  
100 Brendan Lieuw M 1400 Almere  
101 Maxim Musabayev M 1396 Mercatel St-amandsbe  
102 Franck Bloemendal M 1372    
103 Efecan Atar M 1349 SK Kerpen 64 e.V.  
104 Bert Talloen M 1345 Leuven Centraal  
105 Oscar Smolders M 1340 JST  
106 Zayd Maes M 1334 Spijkenisse  
107 Julius Sassenscheidt M 1333 DJK Arminia Eilendorf  
108 Valerie Janssen V 1326 S.G. Rijswijk  
109 Martin Mernier M 1310 Neepelt  
110 Jade Decraene V 1308 De pionniers Tielt  
111 Kiri Arnold V 1304 Leiderdorp  
112 Jan Bouwhuis M 1297 Schaakvereniging Almelo  
113 Richard Gooijers M 1283 Opening64  
114 Andre Klaren M 1280 SV Almere  
115 Hans Volder M 1274 Son en Breugel  
116 Fedor Sazonov M 1269 JS Turnhout  
117 Cinderella Harder V 1260 Eisden  
118 Eva Molanus V 1258 MSV  
119 Veerle Ongenae V 1252 LSV-Chesspirant  
120 Florian molanus Molanus M 1247 MSV  
121 Wouter Wieggers M 1241 SV Wageningen en Arnhemse Schaakacademie  
122 Guido Heuts M 1239    
123 Simon Mernier M 1220 Neerpelt  
124 Ella Welling V 1217 JSV SISSA  
125 Pierre-stéphane Decruyenaere M 1203 L.S.V.-Chesspirant  
126 Evelien Froeyman V 1197 Mechelen  
127 Matei Govoreanu M 1179 Westerlo  
128 Jack Vertongen M 1168 Mercatel St-Amandsbe  
129 Jo Sonck M 1164 L.S.V.-Chesspirant  
130 Jay Coffeng M 1160 VAS
131 Dennis Klimmeck M 1157 SK Kerpen 64 e.V.  
132 Merlijn Decraene M 1144 De pionniers Tielt  
133 Lotus Decraene V 1119 De pionniers Tielt  
134 Brent Jeurissen M 1118 Overpelt  
135 Dien Slangen V 1095 Maastricht
136 Joanna Van Schaïk V 1073 SG Rijswijk  
137 Rhys Arnold M 1073 Leiderdorp  
138 Thomas Sassenscheidt M 1071 DJK Arminia Eilendorf  
139 Nicolas Kauschanski M 1069 DJK Aufwärts Aachen  
140 Linda Schouteden V 1017 Dilsen  
141 Eddie Dawid M 1000    
142 Dhanyadha Bharathi Mugilan V 1000 KBSK Bruges  
143 Nina Marie Damholt Jensen V 989 Aros Skakklub  
144 Leonard Groffils M 956 Pelter Pion  
145 Silke Wiedenbruch V 855 Düsseldorfer SK  
146 Steve Koot M 826 De Vughtse Toren  
147 Luna Huang V 767 ESV, STB  
148 Detlef Wiedenbruch M 687    
149 Etienne Keetman M Huisschaker  
150 Jens Cuyvers M Hoboken  
151 Jaroslaw Libert M    


Limburgse
Schaakbond