Deelnemers groep B

Lijst sorteren op:

Totaal aantal deelnemers: 119

Nat Naam Gesl Rat Vereniging Lim
1 Yordi De Block M 2068 Opwijk  
2 Klaudio Kolakovic M 2055 Südlohner SV 1956 e.V.  
3 Sander Bachaus M 2054 Voerendaal
4 Ronald Ritsema M 2052 SC Ötigheim  
5 Bob Merx M 2052 Voerendaal
6 Lennart Sperling M 2036 SG Kaarst  
7 Wessel Van Kessel M 2036 NLS  
8 WFM Ingrid Voigt V 2034 Voerendaal
9 Anthonie Mitran Christian M 2032 Moretus Hoboken  
10 Fabian Horbach M 2029 SV 1949 Herzogenrath  
11 Joop Hummel M 2022 MSV-VSM
12 Ilya Gutkin M 2021 ESK Weiße Dame Wedau  
13 Sander Boogaard M 2019 Oud Zuylen Utrecht  
14 Laurids Stockert M 2018    
15 John Markus M 2014 HSG  
16 Bert Boons M 2013 Boey Temse  
17 Jörg Cornelius M 2011 SVG Übach-Palenberg  
18 Dariusz Gorzinski M 2010    
19 Erwin Kalle M 2006 BSV, STB  
20 Karl-heinz Bräuer M 2005 DJK Aufwärts St.Josef Aachen 1920  
21 Geert Hovens M 2004 Venlo
22 Patrick Boons M 2003 Boey Temse  
23 Szymon Pozimski M 2000 Europchess  
24 FM Juan Pablo De Mey M 1999    
25 Richard Valenta M 1997 Sc. Kevelaer 1948 e.V.  
26 Ismael Molano Lafuente M 1996 Montornés del Vallés  
27 IM Gabriel Miulescu M 1996 Wavre  
28 René Kalmes M 1993 Luxembourg 1915  
29 Stanley Yin M 1992 Dublin Chess Club  
30 Mick van Randtwijk M 1992 ASV  
31 Alptug Tayyar M 1991 SW-Remscheid  
32 Gino De Mon M 1991 D.J.C.
33 Joris Leertouwer M 1991 Paul Keres  
34 Lenhard Biermann M 1989 SG Bochum 31  
35 Lucas Gortemaker M 1988 RSR Ivoren Toren  
36 Matthias Eimer M 1986 SC Niederkirchen  
37 Pim Blijlevens M 1986 HSC Helmond  
38 William Boudry M 1985    
39 Christoph Jablonowski M 1984 Aachener SV 1856  
40 Dirk Van Der Meiden M 1980 De Waagtoren  
41 Marcel Winkels M 1979 Voerendaal
42 Renzo Finkenflugel M 1976 Zukertort Amstelveen  
43 Jeroen Cromsigt M 1965 Amsterdam West  
44 Leo Padva M 1961    
45 Marc Kocur M 1959 Blerick
46 Timothy De Rycke M 1959 LSV-Chesspirant  
47 Twan Kastelijn M 1958 Alphense S.C.  
48 Nils Henrotte M 1957 Eschweiler SC  
49 Khoi Pham M 1955 VAS  
50 Peter Müller M 1953 Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V.  
51 Ritsaart Willockx M 1951    
52 Leo Rietveld M 1948 Rokado  
53 Tobias Schüller M 1942 Eschweiler SC  
54 Johan Wuijts M 1942 HSC  
55 Wytse Van Der Velde M 1942    
56 Johannes Bertram M 1941 Europchess  
57 Gernot Klein, Dr M 1936 PTSV Aachen  
58 Karl Schubert M 1935 Schaesberg
59 Marcel Krosenbrink M 1934 WSG  
60 Iwahn Apon M 1933 SC Dordrecht  
61 Shourya Jain M 1931    
62 Fabio De Block M 1929 Opwijk  
63 Bart Feltman M 1928 Kennemer Combinatie  
64 Rene Behr M 1927 SC COchem  
65 Rob Loose M 1926 t Pionneke
66 Jonas Dietz M 1923 Schachverein Würselen  
67 Thomas Jayes M 1923 Club d'Echecs de Watermael-Boitsfort  
68 Siegfried Coenen M 1919 SG Hochneukirch  
69 Hans van Doorn M 1918 SV Hoogland  
70 Narcis Sofic M 1917 t Pionneke
71 Rob Freer M 1916 de Waagtoren  
72 Spiros Alexopoulos M 1915 ASV1856, Rochade Eupen  
73 Lev Akulov M 1913 Leopoldsburg  
74 Michiel Jansen M 1913 Voorster Schaakclub  
75 Lola den Dunnen V 1912 RSR Ivoren Toren  
76 Shyam Prasad Reddy K M 1912 Andhrapradesh  
77 Timardi Verhoeff V 1911 Oppositie  
78 Niek Oostvogels M 1909 SV De Raadsheer  
79 Robin Duson V 1909 Caissa-Eenhoorn  
80 Rudi Gijbels M 1903 Pelter pion Overpelt  
81 Klaas Veldhuijsen M 1903 Paul Keres  
82 Dirk Goes M 1900 Zukertort Amstelveen  
83 Paul de Freytas M 1900 Shah mata  
84 René Pijlman M 1895 Caissa  
85 Thomas Ortleb M 1892 SF Dremmen 1962  
86 Kurt Van Wiele M 1892 LSV-Chesspirant  
87 Steyn de Lange M 1891 SV-Spijkenisse  
88 Florian Spindler M 1888 SG Porz  
89 Jeroen Cillen M 1884 De Vier Pionnen Houthalen-Oost  
90 Christiaan Beukema M 1884 Stukkenjagers en STB  
91 Jose Antonio Alonso M 1884 Blerick
92 Olivier Wlogalski M 1878    
93 Steven Braun M 1876 De Schaakmaat, ASV  
94 Gilbert Leentjens M 1874 Sv Veldhoven  
95 Jens Peters M 1868 SK Xanten  
96 Bob Bishoen M 1868 SV Holten  
97 Han Schuurmans M 1866 wsg Winterswijk  
98 Monika Braje V 1864 PST Trier  
99 Jimmy Geboers M 1864 Garde  
100 Jan Bettman M 1861 Moira - Domtoren  
101 Detlef Roefe M 1860 SVG 1928 Alsdorf e.V.  
102 Armin Schlömer M 1857 DJK Aufwärts Aachen  
103 Robbert Decruyenaere M 1851 LSV-Chesspirant  
104 Yannic Husers M 1851 SV Almelo  
105 Alexander Gaul M 1850 Duesseldorfer Schachklub  
106 Jan Broekhuis M 1849 Leudal
107 René van Nieuwenhuizen M 1847 SV Hoogland  
108 Ashraf Ibrahim M 1846 Maastricht
109 Daniel Rohfleisch M 1835 OSC Rheinhausen  
110 Stefan Timmermans M 1832 SV Landen  
111 Johnny Jensen M 1832 Aros Skakklub  
112 Annelies Cuvelier V 1831 LSV-Chesspirant  
113 Juliette Sleurs V 1830 Neerpelter Schaakclub  
114 Enrico Follesa M 1822 Boey Temse  
115 Bert Coenen M 1820 Schaesberg
116 Gereon Lex M 1819 Sk 1933 Schweich e.V.  
117 Constantijn Beukema M 1813 Stukkenjagers en STB  
118 Leonard de Vries M 1800 Voerendaal
119 Loek van der Hagen M 1792 groninger Combinatie  


Limburgse
Schaakbond