Limburg Open Veteranengroep
Sorted by Rating
Sorted by Name
Statistics
Cross table by ID
Cross table by score
Standing
Registered players sorted by rating and title
IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Bieberle, Gerhart GER195519551870
2 Hoelting, Siegfried GER189318931829
3 Porteman, Eric BEL186218621824
4 Smeets, Bert NED176301763
5 Pattyn, Luc BEL175917591685
6 Bauchmueller, Franz-Josef GER171517151727
7 De Wit, Gerrit NED170401704
8 Debusschere, Helmuth BEL165516551709
9 Montforts, Ton NED161316131543
10 Paffen, Jo NED158601586
11 Ulburghs, Piet BEL158115811615
12 Van Pol, Thieu NED154201542
13 Schreinemachers, Jo NED146401464

Generated by Vega
(Arbiter/Club : ERIC BARENTSEN - NL )