Limburg Open B-groep
Sorted by Rating
Sorted by Name
Statistics
Cross table by ID
Cross table by score
Standing
Registered players sorted by rating and title
IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Van Hamond, Fons NED209120912043
2 Coenen, Siegfried GER207320731996
3 Morozova, Iuliia BELWFM204420440
4 Hellenberg, Jan NED204020402023
5 Hummel, Joop NED203920391930
6 Cornelius, Jorg BEL203120312018
7 Ritsema, Ronald NED202520252045
8 Boons, Patrick BEL201920192004
9 Verwoert, Jef NED201720172006
10 Carcan, Stephane BEL201620161992
11 Ackermann, Frank GER201120111988
12 Bekedam, Tyro NED201120111977
13 Freer, Glenn NED201020102003
14 Alvarez Carbajales, Fermin ESP201020101968
15 Daamen, Roland NED201020101950
16 Schleipfenbauer, Bent NED200420041900
17 Van der Vegt, Seth NED200320031956
18 Dekker, Tobias NED200220022049
19 Senders, Justin NED199619961944
20 Mijnster, Niels NED199319932076
21 Sofic, Narcis NED198619861983
22 Leontiev, Oleg GER198519851898
23 Seybold, Marco GER198519850
24 Berger, Stefan SUI198419840
25 Holwijn, Melvin NED197719771959
26 Frans, Richard NED197719771937
27 Van Orsouw, Theo NED197319731986
28 Bratuszewski, Jorden BEL197219721741
29 Van der Meiden, Dirk NED197119711930
30 Piron, Didier BEL196919691972
31 Van Rekom, Robert NED196619662010
32 De Block, Yordi BEL196519652018
33 De Mey, Juan Pablo ARUFM196519651964
34 Boons, Bert BEL196519651935
35 Rietveld, Leo NED196519651902
36 De Freytas, Paul NED196319631916
37 Blijlevens, Pim NED196119611948
38 Ouwersloot, Hans NED195719571928
39 Snoeck, Rene NED195319531970
40 Kuehn, Patrick GER195219521919
41 Van Rekom, Jerry NED195119511860
42 Veldhuysen, Klaas NED195019501888
43 Van den Bos, Frans Pieter NED194819481880
44 De Coninck, Erik BEL194619461652
45 Wessels, Kees NED194519451903
46 Baselmans, Sam NED194519451863
47 Cromsigt, Jeroen NED194119411940
48 Reichardt, Gert NED193719371828
49 Seijp V/d, Quintin ARU193219320
50 Loose, Rob NED193119311893
51 Oostvogels, Niek NED193019301871
52 Meissner, Michael GER193019300
53 Koelmans, Jan Willem NED192819281896
54 Van Loy, Rick NED192519251875
55 Schueller, Tobias GER192419241928
56 Mienis, Dennis NED192219221963
57 Den Rooijen, Teunis NED192219221951
58 Van Dongen, Eric NED191919191811
59 De Mon, Gino NED191719171857
60 Schubert, Karl NED191719171838
61 Kocur, Marc BEL191019101865
62 Staudte, Rainer Dr. GER190919091876
63 Geboers, Jimmy BEL190919091863
64 Tangelder, Yonne NOR190719071904
65 Van Dongen, Daan NED190401904
66 Mestrom, Wolf NED190019001832
67 Heuts, John NED189818981866
68 Reichardt, Robin NED189818981805
69 Wuijts, Johan NED189118911921
70 Van Randtwijk, Mick NED188818881859
71 Siegel, Adrian Prof. Dr. SUI188818880
72 Boe, Oeyvind BEL188318830
73 Kruijf, Caspar NED188018801855
74 Akulov, Lev BEL187918791615
75 De Lange, Steyn NED187818781730
76 Broekhuis, Jan NED187718771861
77 Freer, Rob NED187618761892
78 Valenta, Richard GER187618761812
79 Schloemer, Armin GER187318732037
80 Goes, Dirk NED187118711803
81 Jansen, Ingeborg NED186918691828
82 Ramaekers, Philippe NED186718671860
83 Bettman, Jan NED186718671819
84 Pijlman, Rene NED186718671803
85 Van Doorn, Hans NED186518651870
86 Huynh, Nhi Lang GER186518650
87 Kalle, Erwin NED186318631920
88 Meul, Willi GER186118611813
89 Auwens, Michel NED185818581880
90 Van de Griend, Johan NED185618561768
91 Plug, Arjan NED185118511797
92 Ortleb, Thomas GER185118510
93 Van den Akker, Guus NED184918491931
94 Wlogalski, Olivier BEL184718471845
95 Tamminga, Meile NED184718471720
96 Meskens, Stephan IRL184718470
97 Leentjens, Gilbert NED184518451812
98 Van den Berg, Jaap NED184418441796
99 Coenen, Bert NED184218421791
100 Frijling, Jeroen NED183818381760
101 Cillen, Jeroen BEL183718371837
102 Gendarme, Pierre BEL183218321812
103 Jensen, Johnny DEN183218321789
104 Nguyen, Sang NED183218321758
105 Behr, Rene GER183118311778
106 Smet, Louis BEL182818281806
107 Van Foreest, Machteld NED182818281761
108 Klein, Gernot Dr. GER182718271917
109 Rache, Ralf GER182718271857
110 Elgersma, Onno NED182518251862
111 Zyla, Lennert GER182418241863
112 Van Kerkhof, Paul NED182301823
113 Vervaet, Bart BEL182018200
114 Ibrahim, Ashraf NED181318131834
115 Wedda, Dries NED180918091942
116 Tutenel, Erik BEL180618061814
117 Lammes, Pim NED180518051675
118 Heijenrath, Jan NED180218021795
119 Kastelein, Gerard NED180018001753
120 Decruyenaere, Robbert BEL179617961534
121 Kronseder, Michael GER178717871782
122 Zatyko, Ferry BEL177117711809
123 Boudry, William BEL176717671611
124 Lex, Gereon GER176617661758
125 Klein, Jorik NED168816881937

Generated by Vega
(Arbiter/Club : ERIC BARENTSEN - NL )