Limburg Open A-groep
Sorted by Rating
Sorted by Name
Statistics
Cross table by ID
Cross table by score
Standing
Registered players sorted by rating and title
IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Bauer, Christian FRAGM263426342606
2 Bachmann, Axel PARGM263226320
3 Gharamian, Tigran FRAGM262726272662
4 Fier, Alexandr BRAGM262426242556
5 Fridman, Daniel GERGM261426142622
6 Socko, Bartosz POLGM260026002626
7 Berg, Emanuel SWEGM258125812557
8 Van Foreest, Jorden NEDGM255725572564
9 Chatalbashev, Boris BULGM254825482554
10 Ernst, Sipke NEDGM254325432537
11 Janssen, Ruud NEDGM250825082500
12 Schroeder, Jan-Christian GERGM250825080
13 Wirig, Anthony FRAGM249424942456
14 Dambacher, Martijn NEDGM248624862475
15 Swinkels, Robin NEDGM248524852477
16 Hovhannisyan, Mher BELIM247024702483
17 Ducarmon, Quinten NEDIM247024702476
18 Feuerstack, Aljoscha GERIM245224522391
19 Collins, Sam E. IRLIM243924390
20 Coenen, Michael GER240824082442
21 Warmerdam, Max NEDFM238723872359
22 Vuilleumier, Alexandre SUIIM238423842353
23 Van Dooren, Dirk NEDFM236523652346
24 Harff, Marcel GERFM236123612369
25 Beukema, Stefan BELIM236123612351
26 Miedema, David NEDIM235523552357
27 Klein, Felix GERFM235523552298
28 Fuchs, Judith GERWIM234223422298
29 Lai, Hing Ting NEDFM233223322329
30 Hoolt, Sarah GERWGM231223122182
31 Haast, Anne NEDWGM230923092356
32 Schoppen, Casper NED230123012303
33 Pogan, Nikolas GERFM229822982279
34 Eichhorn, Andreas GERFM229022902298
35 Rybarczyk, Klaus GER228422840
36 Decoster, Frederic BELFM228122812357
37 Bezemer, Arno NEDFM227422742272
38 Van Osch, Mees NEDFM227222722267
39 Ypma, Peter NED227222722244
40 Lenaerts, Lennert BELFM226822682164
41 Driessens, Patrick NEDFM226622662277
42 Wilschut, Peter NED226022602266
43 Stillger, Bernhard GERFM225822582274
44 Bomans, Arno BELFM224922492011
45 Beeke, Bob NED224422442250
46 Wiley, Tom E ENGFM224022402257
47 Kuzmin, Yuriy RUS223422342551
48 Majhi, Ankit NED223122312205
49 Hulshof, Peter NED223022302210
50 Perez De Miguel, Alvaro ESP222722270
51 Stenner, Patrick GER222422240
52 Meessen, Max GER222022200
53 Overeem, Marc NEDFM221822182213
54 Heemskerk, Wim NEDFM221322132209
55 Henrich, Thomas GER221222122188
56 Balje, Jan NED220722072216
57 De Rooij, Raymond NED220022002208
58 Goossens, Hanne BELWFM219221922142
59 Issakainen, Ari FIN218721870
60 Ludwig, Peter GER218021800
61 Janse, Jan Jaap NED217921792173
62 Ciornei, Dragos Dr. GER217921792139
63 Bus, Tom NED217821782210
64 Lotzien, Hans GER217621760
65 Heinemann, Ernst GER217021700
66 Clemens, Adrian NEDFM216821682170
67 Boer, Alef NED216621662162
68 Delaney, Killian IRL216521650
69 Karn, Torsten GER216221620
70 Jeitz, Christian LUX215921592237
71 Ratsma, Midas NED215721572189
72 Broehl, Stephan GER215321530
73 Welzel, Philipp GER215321530
74 Van Gool, Henk NED214921492190
75 Scherer, Holger GER214721470
76 Van Eetvelde, Ward BEL214221422166
77 Vrolijk, Liam NED214121412159
78 Harff, Wilfried GER213921392073
79 Surewaard, Wilbert NED213521352113
80 Beukema, Jasper BEL213221322062
81 Van den Bergh, Peter NED212521252128
82 Coenen, Eduard NED212521252080
83 Schleipfenbauer, Frank NED212221222114
84 Verhelst, Joris BEL211821181854
85 Perrenet, Jacob NED211621162103
86 Woestenburg, Jochem NED211521152099
87 Den Hartog, Marijn NED211121112124
88 Van Meegen, Ruud NED211021102100
89 Watzlawek, Markus GER210621062087
90 Nent, Alexander GER210521050
91 Elgersma, Simon NED210121012058
92 Prestel, Oliver GER209720970
93 Villwock, Martin GER209620962134
94 Mitran, Anthony Cristian BEL209420941800
95 Esser, Norbert GER209320932154
96 Scholzen, Wolfgang GER209020902085
97 De Boer, Eelke NED208920892094
98 Schroer, Marcel NED208920892083
99 Kokje, Joris NED208920892016
100 Lommen, Frank GER208720872055
101 Hafner, Christian Prof. Dr. GER208620862093
102 Pool, Wim NED208620862048
103 De Bock, Lennart BEL208620860
104 Van der Leij, Arjan NED208520852029
105 Probst, Andreas GER207820780
106 Mueller, Martin GER207720772067
107 Ducarmon, Renzo NED207620762101
108 Nguyen, Kevin NED207620762091
109 Kalisvaart, Peter NED207520752033
110 Dahdah, Nagib LUX207020700
111 Reichel, Jonathan GER206720670
112 Rothberg, Olaf GER205820580
113 Van Leusden, Dennis NED204620462116
114 Richter, Goetz GER204620462064
115 Van Roon, Sjoerd NED204520452007
116 Boogaard, Sander NED204520451976
117 Dalemans, Diana NED203320332045
118 Hilwerda, Jonas NED201920192045
119 Van Dael, Siem NED201820181975
120 Hoornstra, Hans NED201120112023
121 Skutta, Bernd Dr. GER197719772061

Generated by Vega
(Arbiter/Club : ERIC BARENTSEN - NL )