Deelnemers groep C

Lijst sorteren op:

Totaal aantal deelnemers: 144

Nat Naam Gesl Rat Vereniging Lim
1 Dirk Ratzkowski M 1749    
2 Reinier Overtoom M 1739 Maastricht
3 Joost de Bruin M 1724 Maastricht
4 Klaas Been M 1722 BSG Bussum  
5 Matthias Schlösser M 1720 SV SF Aachen Hörn  
6 Franz Johnen M 1717 Svg Alsdorf  
7 Martin Zhang M 1704 SF Aachen Hörn  
8 Frank Hauffe M 1703 Oberhausener SV  
9 Rahul Hotwani M 1697 SV De Vesting  
10 Wolfgang Römhild M 1691 Aachener SV  
11 Jules Reyskens M 1688 Amay
12 Jules Daemen M 1688 De Juiste -Z-
13 Nicolas Vanden Bossche M 1681 LSV-Chesspirant  
14 Aarnout Langbroek M 1679    
15 Ludwig Lennartz M 1668 DJK Arminia Eilendorf  
16 Piet Ulburghs M 1667 Heusden Limburg  
17 Simon Karsten M 1666 't Pionneke
18 Leonardo Enrico Korinth M 1665 Schachfreunde Brand  
19 Hans Spanjersberg M 1664 HWP Haarlem  
20 Marcel de Schepper M 1660 S.K.Deurne  
21 Dimitrios Loutragotis M 1659 Het Kasteel  
22 Vincent Wolters M 1654 Haren, Oostermoer  
23 Georges Maréchal M 1653 CRELEL  
24 Henk Overmeer M 1644 Oud Zuylen  
25 Johan Dijkstra M 1640 VanderLinde  
26 Franz Dieter Krug M 1639 SVG 1928 Alsdorf / Schaesberg
27 Pim Lammes M 1631 Tegelen
28 Roberto Conte M 1631 De Vier Pionnen  
29 Lucien Boons M 1630 Club 64 Beveren  
30 Andreas Nissel M 1628 SF Baesweiler  
31 Karel Proesmans M 1625 LSV-Chesspirant  
32 Oliver Schröder M 1623 SV Lahn Limburg  
33 Jos Uiterwijk M 1622 Maastricht
34 Thijs de Bock M 1621 SvTB  
35 Frans Heman M 1620 Voerendaal
36 Kobus Michielsen M 1617 STB  
37 Mick Godding M 1616 De Juiste -Z-
38 Lev Akulov M 1611 Leopoldsburg  
39 Rene Chappin M 1608 D.J.C.
40 Jona Kumpen M 1607 Houthalen-Oost  
41 René Weerts M 1603 D.J.C.
42 Melchior Hillenkamp M 1603 Staunton  
43 Jovanni van Wijnendaele M 1593 Aalst  
44 Sam Baselmans M 1586 T.S.V. Rochade  
45 Wolfgang Vos M 1578 SV Hürth-Berrenrath  
46 Laura Ratniece V 1571 Zukertort Amstelveen  
47 Pia van Rossum V 1568 SC Woerden  
48 Roel Steinhart M 1564 Reynaerde  
49 Brian van Kanten M 1564 RSR Ivoren Toren  
50 Paris Loutragotis M 1562 Het Kasteel  
51 Franzke Kalkman- De Koster V 1558 SV Spijkenisse  
52 Pascal Woyave M 1558 CRELEL  
53 Henk Mollema M 1558 HMC Den Bosch  
54 Mahesh Patil M 1553 HWP Haarlem  
55 Constantijn Beukema M 1553 STB  
56 Lucas Nguyen M 1552 SV Klimop  
57 Cris Bosten M 1550 Maastricht
58 Marie Mitran V 1546 Brasschaak  
59 Gerard Werkhoven M 1546 RSC-Belgisch Park  
60 Hans Reusink M 1535 Eindhovense SV  
61 Tim Lennartz M 1533 DJK Arminia Eilendorf  
62 Aldo Oxener M 1533 Woerden  
63 Ovi Mitran M 1523 Brasschaak  
64 Marcel Kusse M 1520 EsPion  
65 Dominic Fortenbacher M 1520 Gütersloh SV  
66 Alicia Akulova V 1514 Leopoldsburg  
67 Paul Lemmens M 1513 De Juiste -Z-
68 Matthias Goddé M 1511 Topschaak Brabant  
69 Dai Heinen M 1510 't Pionneke
70 Peter Elisen M 1500 Isolani  
71 Maikel van Ginneken M 1499 De Raadsheer  
72 Joppe Raats M 1495 STB  
73 Daniel Kutchoukov M 1471 SV Almere  
74 Christiaan Beukema M 1470 STB  
75 Antoine Snyers M 1456 Landen  
76 Patrick Voßen M 1453 SVG Übach-Palenberg  
77 Janne Allaart V 1451 ESV/HMC  
78 Juliette Sleurs V 1446 Neerpeltse Schaakclub  
79 Philipp Schulte M 1442 SV SF Aachen-Hörn  
80 André Maaß M 1426 Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V.  
81 Jan Oord M 1423 Van der Linde  
82 Janina Schröder V 1422 SV Lahn Limburg  
83 Rob Haarsma M 1421 De Postertoren
84 Machteld van Foreest V 1420 SV Haren  
85 Juri Bauer M 1418 Oberbilker sv  
86 Kurt Kumpen M 1417 Houthalen-Oost  
87 Frank Beusen M 1415 ASC  
88 Jan Schoffelen M 1410 Heerlensche SV / Schaesberg  
89 Sophie van Stiphout V 1390 GESS
90 Maiko van Dalen M 1381 HMC Den Bosch / RDS  
91 Panagiotis Kokolakis M 1379 CREB  
92 Kylian Bijvank M 1371 Moira-Domtoren  
93 Carsten van der Hoeven M 1366 SV Voorschoten  
94 Freddy Oosterlinck M 1356 LSV-Chesspirant  
95 Rik Boudry M 1355 LSV- Chesspirant  
96 Krista Dethier V 1325 D.J.C.
97 Guido Heuts M 1320    
98 Sterre Mestrom V 1312 Kennemer Combinatie  
99 Mano Deckers M 1309 Maastricht
100 Peter Boesmans M 1286 Centrumpion Diepenbeek  
101 Jo Laureys M 1283 LSV-Chesspirant  
102 Marc De Cocq M 1277 Geelse  
103 Mikhail Akulov M 1272 Leopoldsburg  
104 Valerie Janssen V 1271 UVS  
105 Robbe Lenaerts M 1260 Genk  
106 Victor Muntean M 1254 STB  
107 Robert Bloem M 1249    
108 Borna Mohammadi Nia M 1241 DJK Aufwaerts Aachen  
109 Adrian Muntean M 1237 JSC de Pionier, Helmond  
110 Fon Kee Cheng M 1235    
111 Tim Weynjes M 1233 Philidor Genk  
112 Jesse Allaart M 1230 ESV/HMC  
113 Raph Eijkenboom M 1226 HMC  
114 Pierre Valembois M 1203 La Tour d'Ans  
115 Luuk Weidema M 1189 SV Voorschoten  
116 Arthur Maters M 1189 SV de Toren  
117 Ingrid Disters V 1182 D.J.C.
118 Jakoba Wenzel V 1176 FS98 Dortmund  
119 Nosratollah Mohammadi Nia M 1168 DJK Aufwaerts Aachen  
120 Parcival Rogge M 1160 LSV-Chesspirant  
121 Lies Michielsen V 1150 STB  
122 Dimitri ten Have M 1142 Tegelen
123 Yichen Han M 1117 ESV  
124 Ramin de Cocq M 1101 Geelse Schaakkring  
125 Jan Daems M 1099 Sjaak Mat
126 Paul Wiedenbruch M 1045 SV Lintorf  
127 Dien Slangen V 1033 Maastricht
128 Alexander Rutten M 966 Blerick
129 Jessie Mang V 955 SV Almere/Moira Domtoren  
130 Jose de Goede V 952 Opening 64  
131 Evelyn Bijvank V 829 Vegtlust  
132 Astrid Linschoten V 820 Bergen
133 Daan Baselmans M 814 T.S.V. Rochade  
134 Tom Koolen M 781 De Juiste -Z-
135 Cindy Harder V 761 D.J.C.
136 Marios Loutragotis M 744 Het Kasteel  
137 Thomas Kutchoukov M 607 SV Almere  
138 Jimmy Zheng M 552 Almere schaakvereniging  
139 Romayn Brandsma M 521 sc purmerend  
140 Felix Muntean M 495 STB  
141 Dalya Mang V 284 SV Almere/Moira Domtoren  
142 Mandy Zheng V 277 Almere schaakvereniging  
143 Sjors Bertrand M    
144 Ray Disters M    

Deze website wordt gesponsord door:


Limburgse
Schaakbond