Deelnemers groep B

Lijst sorteren op:

Totaal aantal deelnemers: 69

Nat Naam Gesl Rat Vereniging Lim
1 Bob Merx M 2076 Voerendaal
2 Stefan Hütte M 2054 Schachfreunde Werden 1924/80  
3 Ronald Ritsema M 2048 Caïssa-Eenhoorn  
4 Rainer Zwick M 2037 SC Bellheim  
5 Joris Leertouwer M 2031 Paul Keres  
6 Patrick Boons M 2031 Boey Temse  
7 Hans Hoornstra M 2029 Maastricht
8 Siem van Dael M 2026 Venlo
9 Mick van Randtwijk M 2014 ASV  
10 Wolfgang Weiler M 2002 Godesberger SK  
11 Jan Hellenberg M 1996 Leids Schaakgenootschap  
12 Tyro Bekedam M 1989 Kennemer Combinatie  
13 Bernd Skutta M 1987 KKS Koeln  
14 Gerhart Bieberle M 1976 PTSV Aachen  
15 Rene Snoeck M 1967 De Juiste -Z-
16 Timothy De Rycke M 1967 LSV-Chesspirant  
17 Gino de Mon M 1965 D.J.C.
18 Theo van Orsouw M 1965 DD  
19 Hans Ouwersloot M 1964 Maastricht
20 Melvin Holwijn M 1964 Charlois Europoort  
21 Bert Boons M 1963 Boey Temse  
22 Valeri Saizew M 1962 Schachverein Würselen 1926 e.V.  
23 Ingeborg Jansen V 1955 WLC  
24 Nils Henrotte M 1954 Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e.V.  
25 Paul de Freytas M 1951 SV Spijkenisse  
26 Narcis Sofic M 1947 't Pionneke
27 Johannes Bertram M 1943 Europchess  
28 Bob Bishoen M 1940    
29 Karl Schubert M 1938 Schaesberg
30 Arent Luimes M 1934 W.S.G.  
31 Harrie Boerkamp M 1934 Promotie  
32 Rob Loose M 1930 't Pionneke
33 Arie van Diermen M 1929 En Passant  
34 Didier Piron M 1927 Namen  
35 Jan Willem Koelmans M 1926 DD  
36 Richard Valenta M 1920 Schachclub Kevelaer 1948 e.V.  
37 Ritsaart Willockx M 1920    
38 Klaas Veldhuijsen M 1917 Paul Keres  
39 Marcel Krosenbrink M 1904 WSG  
40 Olivier Wlogalski M 1900 CRELEL  
41 Lucas Nguyen M 1898 sv Krimpen a/d IJssel  
42 Willi Meul M 1898 SV Hürth-Berrenrath  
43 René Pijlman M 1893 Caissa  
44 Jimmy Geboers M 1892 Schaakvelden
45 Peter Hoomans M 1889 Caissa  
46 Dirk Goes M 1883 Zukertort Amstelveen  
47 Caspar Kruijf M 1882 Almere  
48 Detlef Roefe M 1880 Schachvereinigung Alsdorf  
49 Oeyvind Boe M 1880 Europchess  
50 Jan Broekhuis M 1870 Leudal
51 Gernot Dr. Klein M 1868 PTSV Aachen  
52 Ashraf Ibrahim M 1851 Maastricht
53 Giorgia Miracola V 1850    
54 Iwahn Apon M 1848 SC Dordrecht  
55 William Boudry M 1845 LSV-Chesspirant  
56 Johan van de Griend M 1845 Dordrecht  
57 Arjan Plug M 1844 Daniel Noteboom  
58 Zoltan Timar-geng M 1844 SV Lingen  
59 Johnny Jensen M 1842 Aros  
60 Vincent Wolters M 1841 Persoonijk lid KNSB  
61 Domien Kuijpers M 1840 Eisden  
62 Lars van Schooten M 1839 Mat-Ador  
63 Frans Pieter van den Bos M 1836 SV Voorburg  
64 Rob Freer M 1833 ASV de Waagtoren  
65 Jaap van den Berg M 1833 SV Promotie  
66 Ronny Willen M 1811 SK. Eisden  
67 Richard Koes M 1810 L.S.C. Philidor  
68 Daniel Kutchoukov M 1810 Almere  
69 Jonas Dietz M 1756 SV Würselen  

Deze website wordt gesponsord door:


Limburgse
Schaakbond