Deelnemers groep B

Lijst sorteren op:

Totaal aantal deelnemers: 141

Nat Naam Gesl Rat Vereniging Lim
1 Patrik Kühn M 2039 Sgem. Hochneukirch 1955  
2 Vadim Bondarchuk M 2034 SG Kaarst  
3 Bent Schleipfenbauer M 2030 ASV  
4 Roland Daamen M 2028 De Stukkenjagers  
5 Jörg Cornelius M 2022 SVG Übach-Palenberg  
6 Bas de Feijter M 2007 SV Landau Axel  
7 Gert Reichardt M 2007 En Passant  
8 Leo Rietveld M 1998 De Raadsheer  
9 Jeroen Clermonts M 1993 UVS Nijmegen  
10 Gerard Roufs M 1986 't Pionneke
11 Justin Senders M 1986 LSG, HMC  
12 Erik Corneth M 1984 Schaesberg/Oud Zuylen
13 Hans Ouwersloot M 1983 Maastricht
14 Jeroen Cromsigt M 1981 SV Amsterdam West  
15 Angel Eduardo Perdomo Araujo M 1979 Organizacion Deporte Es Vida  
16 Philippe da Ces M 1976 De Juiste -Z-
17 Dr. Gernot Klein M 1971 Post Telekom Aachen  
18 Rick van Loy M 1966 EGS  
19 Paul de Freytas M 1964 SV Spijkenisse  
20 Klaas Veldhuijsen M 1959 Paul Keres  
21 Frans Pieter van den Bos M 1959 Persoonlijk lid KNSB  
22 Marcel Winkels M 1959 Voerendaal
23 Valeri Saizew M 1957 Schachverein Würselen  
24 Randy van Houtte M 1956 De Wetterse Vrijpion  
25 Rene Snoeck M 1956 Voerendaal
26 René Pijlman M 1956 SV Amsterdam West  
27 Hans Hoornstra M 1955 Maastricht
28 Spiros Alexopoulos M 1953 ASV 1856  
29 Karl Schubert M 1952 Schaesberg
30 Frédéric Cote M 1950 Colmar Échecs  
31 Pim Blijlevens M 1943 HSC Helmond  
32 Narcis Sofic M 1941 't Pionneke
33 Jeroen Schilperoort M 1940 D.J.C.
34 Robert de Boer M 1938 SV Unitas  
35 Dirk Goes M 1936 Zukertort Amstelveen  
36 Jasper Beukema M 1933 STB / De Stukkenjagers  
37 Bob Bishoen M 1932 De Stukkenjagers  
38 Oleg Leontiev M 1929 SK Troisdorf  
39 Melvin Holwijn M 1927 SC Dordrecht/SK Brasschaat  
40 Roman Bojanowski M 1919    
41 Dmitri Iov M 1916 SV Oberbilk  
42 Jasper Valstar M 1912 PSV DoDO  
43 Eelke de Boer M 1912 Paardensprong / Gron.Comb  
44 Rob Loose M 1908 't Pionneke
45 Ritsaart Willockx M 1908 Pion-Aalst  
46 Johan van de Griend M 1907 SC Dordrecht  
47 Henrik Westerweele M 1906 SK Souburg  
48 Jan Willem Koelmans M 1905 DD  
49 Bram Brassé M 1901    
50 Ruud Verhoef M 1897 ASV  
51 Olivier Wlogalski M 1892    
52 Jimmy Geboers M 1889 Checkmete / NLS  
53 Niek Oostvogels M 1888 De Raadsheer  
54 Yonne Tangelder V 1887 Oslo Schakselskap  
55 Maarten Toll M 1886 Blerick
56 Philippe Ramaekers M 1883 Maastricht
57 Jeroen Cillen M 1882 De Vier Pionnen  
58 Rene Behr M 1881 SC Cochem  
59 John Heuts M 1880 Voerendaal
60 Dennis Mienis M 1880 Schaakclub Bergen  
61 Tyro Bekedam M 1879 Kennemer Combinatie-Chesscool  
62 Tom Höfken M 1878 SV SF Aachen Hörn  
63 Arjan Plug M 1876 Daniel Noteboom  
64 Daniel Dardha M 1874 Hoboken/Topschaak Brabant  
65 Ronny Willen M 1873 SK. Eisden  
66 Rainer Staudte M 1871 SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau  
67 Anthony Cristian Mitran M 1870 Brasschaak  
68 Jan Bettman M 1870 Moira Domtoren  
69 Gerhard Moog M 1869 Sf Baesweiler  
70 Jan Broekhuis M 1865 Leudal
71 Vladislav Larkin M 1863 Nikolaev Chess Club  
72 Monica Reichardt V 1860 En Passant  
73 Jorden Bratuszewski M 1859 De Vier Pionnen  
74 Jaap van den Berg M 1858 sv Promotie  
75 Gino de Mon M 1855 D.J.C.
76 Sjoerd van Roon M 1853 HMC  
77 Olav Erikstad M 1853 Akademisk Oslo  
78 Erik Tutenel M 1853 D.J.C.
79 Johnny Jensen M 1853 Aros Skakklub  
80 Jos Boschmans M 1853 Pion Aalst  
81 Jelle Bulthuis M 1852 SG RIjswijk  
82 Lex Karstens M 1852 De Stukkenjagers  
83 Mick van Randtwijk M 1852 Schaakstad Apeldoorn  
84 Bert Coenen M 1846 Schaesberg
85 Danny Arns M 1841 Schaesberg / Baesweiler
86 Ingeborg Jansen V 1840 S. Landau Axel  
87 Ardin Bosboom M 1839 SC Van der Linde  
88 Jeroen Frijling M 1836 ASC  
89 Jan Londers M 1835 LSV-Chesspirant  
90 Wolf Mestrom M 1834 Kennemer Combinatie  
91 Willi Meul M 1831 SV Hürth-Berrenrath  
92 Domien Kuijper M 1830 Eisden  
93 Erik de Coninck M 1827 De Vier Pionnen  
94 David Rutten M 1826 SV Reynaerde  
95 Pieter van Foreest M 1825    
96 Meile Tamminga M 1825    
97 Ashraf Ibrahim M 1824 Maastricht
98 Christian Kaufung M 1822 Turm Spellen  
99 Gilbert Leentjens M 1818 GESS
100 Gerard Kastelein M 1816 Shah Mata  
101 Erik van Dongen M 1813 De Drie Torens  
102 Siem van Dael M 1813 Tegelen
103 Richard Valenta M 1810 Sc. Kevelaer  
104 Michael Kronseder M 1809 Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath  
105 Bart Feltman M 1806 Kennemer Combinatie  
106 Lennert Zyla M 1805 SG Porz  
107 Sang Nguyen M 1803 Pionier Helmond  
108 Tomas Beranek M 1803 Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislava  
109 Oscar Mercan M 1794 Arnhemse SV  
110 Joep Peeters M 1782 HSC Helmond  
111 Harrie Boom M 1780 EsPion  
112 Ferry Zatyko M 1777 LSV-chesspirant  
113 Ed Eveleens M 1777 SV Promotie  
114 Stefan Meyer M 1768 SF Grevenbroich  
115 Hans Ferdinand Stuch M 1767 SC Bonn-Beuel  
116 Bas de Boer M 1763 Meppeler SV  
117 Reiner van der Valk M 1759 SG Nettetal  
118 Bart Persoons M 1759 Leuven Centraal  
119 Michael Winand M 1757 Aachener SV  
120 Ivar Alexander Mossin M 1757 SK1911  
121 Guus van den Akker M 1753 Voerendaal
122 Louis Smet M 1750 Boey Temse  
123 Erwin Kalle M 1744 STB  
124 Jonas Dietz M 1744 Schachverein Würselen  
125 Jan Heijenrath M 1740 Schaesberg
126 Ton Mestrom M 1729    
127 Bernard Visse M 1723 Amay  
128 Jonas Hilwerda M 1716 Staunton  
129 Wim Veelenturf M 1712 SC. Woerden  
130 William Boudry M 1711 LSV-Chesspirant  
131 Sandra Keetman V 1710 De Waagtoren  
132 Robin Reichardt M 1707 En Passant  
133 John Uckerman M 1705 Schaesberg
134 Robbert Decruyenaere M 1697 LSV-Chesspirant  
135 Florian Fortenbacher M 1678 Gütersloh SV  
136 Jos van Ginneken M 1678 De Raadsheer  
137 Richard Orbons M 1677 Kerkrade
138 Dries Wedda M 1674 SV de Toren/ DSG Pallas  
139 Michael Hammers M 1673 KSK Eynatten  
140 Ralf Ploumen M 1673 Schaesberg
141 Dimitrios Loutragotis M 1659 Het Kasteel  

Deze website wordt gesponsord door:


Limburgse
Schaakbond