Deelnemers groep B

Lijst sorteren op:

Totaal aantal deelnemers: 93

Nat Naam Gesl Rat Vereniging Lim
1 Vadim Bondarchuk M 2034 SG Kaarst  
2 Gert Reichardt M 2007 En Passant  
3 Leo Rietveld M 1998 De Raadsheer  
4 Jeroen Clermonts M 1993 UVS Nijmegen  
5 Bas de Feijter M 1989 SV Landau Axel  
6 Liam Vrolijk M 1989 Messemaker 1847  
7 Rick van Loy M 1985 EGS  
8 Hans Ouwersloot M 1983 Maastricht
9 Angel Eduardo Perdomo Araujo M 1979 Organizacion Deporte Es Vida  
10 Gerard Roufs M 1976 't Pionneke
11 Alexander Janse M 1972 Krimpen / SSV Klim-Op  
12 Valeri Saizew M 1967 Schachverein Würselen  
13 Jeroen Cromsigt M 1967 SV Amsterdam West  
14 Paul de Freytas M 1964 SV Spijkenisse  
15 Felix Begri M 1962 Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958  
16 Joris Kokje M 1960 Moira Domtoren  
17 Klaas Veldhuijsen M 1959 Paul Keres  
18 René Pijlman M 1959 SV Amsterdam West  
19 Rene Snoeck M 1956 Voerendaal
20 Spiros Alexopoulos M 1953 ASV 1856  
21 Frédéric Cote M 1945 Colmar Échecs  
22 Karl Schubert M 1944 Schaesberg
23 Narcis Sofic M 1939 't Pionneke
24 Dirk Goes M 1936 Zukertort Amstelveen  
25 Jasper Beukema M 1933 STB / De Stukkenjagers  
26 Oleg Leontiev M 1929 SK Troisdorf  
27 Henrik Westerweele M 1923 SK Souburg  
28 Jan Willem Koelmans M 1919 DD  
29 Johan van de Griend M 1913 SC Dordrecht  
30 Jasper Valstar M 1912 PSV DoDO  
31 Ritsaart Willockx M 1911 Pion-Aalst  
32 Rob Loose M 1908 't Pionneke
33 Yonne Tangelder V 1883 Oslo Schakselskap  
34 Philippe Ramaekers M 1883 Maastricht
35 Rene Behr M 1881 SC Cochem  
36 Tyro Bekedam M 1879 Kennemer Combinatie-Chesscool  
37 Arjan Plug M 1876 Daniel Noteboom  
38 Jimmy Geboers M 1874 Checkmete / NLS  
39 Anthony Cristian Mitran M 1870 Brasschaak  
40 Gerhard Moog M 1869 Sf Baesweiler  
41 Rob Freer M 1866 De Waagtoren  
42 Ronny Willen M 1862 SK. Eisden  
43 Monica Reichardt V 1860 En Passant  
44 Jaap van den Berg M 1858 sv Promotie  
45 Mick van Randtwijk M 1852 Schaakstad Apeldoorn  
46 Lex Karstens M 1852 De Stukkenjagers  
47 Roman Bojanowski M 1848    
48 Maarten Toll M 1847 Blerick
49 Bert Coenen M 1846 Schaesberg
50 Danny Arns M 1841 Schaesberg / Baesweiler
51 Ingeborg Jansen V 1840 S. Landau Axel  
52 Jos Boschmans M 1840 Pion Aalst  
53 Ardin Bosboom M 1839 SC Van der Linde  
54 Jeroen Frijling M 1836 ASC  
55 Wolf Mestrom M 1834 Kennemer Combinatie  
56 Willi Meul M 1831 SV Hürth-Berrenrath  
57 John Heuts M 1826 Voerendaal
58 David Rutten M 1826 SV Reynaerde  
59 Pieter van Foreest M 1825    
60 Meile Tamminga M 1825    
61 Ashraf Ibrahim M 1824 Maastricht
62 Erik van Dongen M 1823 De Drie Torens  
63 Christian Kaufung M 1822 Turm Spellen  
64 Gilbert Leentjens M 1818 GESS
65 Gerard Kastelein M 1816 Shah Mata  
66 Siem van Dael M 1813 Tegelen
67 Hans Ferdinand Stuch M 1812 SC Bonn-Beuel  
68 Michael Kronseder M 1809 Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath  
69 Bart Feltman M 1806 Kennemer Combinatie  
70 Lennert Zyla M 1805 SG Porz  
71 Tomas Beranek M 1803 Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislava  
72 Sang Nguyen M 1803 Pionier Helmond  
73 Jorden Bratuszewski M 1801 De Vier Pionnen  
74 Monika Braje V 1789 SG Trier  
75 Vladislav Larkin M 1788 Nikolaev Chess Club  
76 Harrie Boom M 1780 EsPion  
77 Erik de Coninck M 1780 De Vier Pionnen  
78 Ed Eveleens M 1777 SV Promotie  
79 Stefan Meyer M 1768 SF Grevenbroich  
80 Erwin Kalle M 1755 STB  
81 Reiner van der Valk M 1754 SG Nettetal  
82 Guus van den Akker M 1753 Voerendaal
83 Bart Persoons M 1751 Leuven Centraal  
84 Dirk Ratzkowski M 1749    
85 Sjoerd van Roon M 1748 HMC  
86 Bernard Visse M 1742 Amay  
87 Jan Heijenrath M 1740 Schaesberg
88 Ton Mestrom M 1729    
89 Jonas Hilwerda M 1716 Staunton  
90 Wim Veelenturf M 1712 SC. Woerden  
91 Robin Reichardt M 1707 En Passant  
92 John Uckerman M 1705 Schaesberg
93 Florian Fortenbacher M 1678 Gütersloh SV  

Deze website wordt gesponsord door:


Limburgse
Schaakbond