Deelnemers groep A

Lijst sorteren op:

Totaal aantal deelnemers: 129

Nat Naam Gesl Rat Vereniging Lim
1 GM Christian Bauer M 2634    
2 GM Axel Bachmann M 2632    
3 GM Tigran Gharamian M 2627 Schwäbisch Hall  
4 GM Alexandr Fier M 2624 SF Katernberg  
5 GM Daniel Fridman M 2614 Mülheim Nord/HMC Calder  
6 GM Bartosz Socko M 2600    
7 GM Emanuel Berg M 2581 Hansa Dortmund  
8 GM Jorden van Foreest M 2557 SISSA  
9 GM Boris Chatalbashev M 2548    
10 GM Sipke Ernst M 2543 Groninger Combinatie  
11 GM Jan-Christian Schröder M 2508 SV Hofheim  
12 GM Ruud Janssen M 2508 De Toren/Het Zwarte Schaap  
13 GM Anthony Wirig M 2494 Schwäbisch Hall  
14 GM Leif Erlend Johannessen M 2490    
15 GM Martijn Dambacher M 2486 Blerick/HMC
16 GM Robin Swinkels M 2485 HMC Calder  
17 IM Quinten Ducarmon M 2470 Kennemer Combinatie  
18 IM Mher Hovhannisyan M 2470 Charlois Europoort  
19 IM Aljoscha Feuerstack M 2452 FC St. Pauli  
20 IM Sam Collins M 2439 Gonzaga  
21 Michael Coenen M 2408 Düsseldorfer Schachklub  
22 FM Max Warmerdam M 2387 Venlo
23 Lucas van Foreest M 2385 SISSA  
24 IM Alexandre Vuilleumier M 2384 CE Genève  
25 FM Dirk Van Dooren M 2365 S. Landau Axel  
26 FM Marcel Harff M 2361 Sgem. 1955 Hochneukirch  
27 IM Stefan Beukema M 2361 Topschaak Brabant  
28 FM Felix Klein M 2355 Aachener Schachverein  
29 IM David Miedema M 2355 UVS Nijmegen  
30 WIM Judith Fuchs V 2342 Hamburger SK  
31 FM Hing Ting Lai M 2332 Zukertort Amstelveen  
32 WGM Sarah Hoolt V 2312 SF Katernberg  
33 WGM Anne Haast V 2309 De Stukkenjagers  
34 Joost Offringa M 2303 Veenendaalse SV  
35 Casper Schoppen M 2301 Paul Keres  
36 FM Nikolas Pogan M 2298 Crans Montana  
37 FM Andreas Eichhorn M 2290 Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker  
38 Klaus Rybarczyk M 2284 SG Niederkassel  
39 FM Frederic Decoster M 2281 Het Trouwe Paard  
40 FM Arno Bezemer M 2274 Caissa Amsterdam  
41 FM Mees van Osch M 2272 SG Max Euwe  
42 Peter Ypma M 2272 Messemaker 1847  
43 FM Lennert Lenaerts M 2268 D.J.C.
44 FM Patrick Driessens M 2266 Voerendaal
45 Peter Wilschut M 2260 SV Voorschoten  
46 FM Bernhard Stillger M 2258 SV Dinslaken  
47 FM Arno Bomans M 2249 Gambiet Opwijk  
48 Bob Beeke M 2244 ASV  
49 FM Tom Wiley M 2240 Europchess  
50 FM Ruben Akhayan M 2236 CRELEL  
51 Yuriy Kuzmin M 2234    
52 Ankit Majhi M 2231 Eindhovense Schaakvereniging  
53 Peter Hulshof M 2230 Groninger Combinatie  
54 Alvaro Perez de Miguel M 2227 FC St. Pauli  
55 Patrick Stenner M 2224 FC St. Pauli  
56 Max Meessen M 2220 SK Union Oldenburg  
57 FM Marc Overeem M 2218 Caissa Amsterdam  
58 Martin Grünter M 2214 Hamburger SK  
59 FM Wim Heemskerk M 2213 LSG  
60 FM Andreas Mitscherling M 2212 FC St. Pauli Schachabt.  
61 Thomas Henrich M 2212 SK Marburg  
62 Jan Balje M 2207 Groninger Combinatie  
63 Max Arnold M 2202 SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler  
64 Raymond de Rooij M 2200 Paul Keres  
65 WFM Hanne Goossens V 2192 Geel  
66 Ari Issakainen M 2187 CC Aatos  
67 Peter Ludwig M 2180 Klub Kölner Schachfreunde  
68 Dragos Ciornei M 2179 Voerendaal/Oberhausener SV
69 Jan Jaap Janse M 2179 Paul Keres  
70 Tom Bus M 2178 Voerendaal
71 Hans Lotzien M 2176 Godesberger SK  
72 Ernst Heinemann M 2170 SK Union Oldenburg  
73 FM Adrian Clemens M 2168 SV Groninger Combinatie  
74 Alef Boer M 2166 Groninger combinatie  
75 Killian Delaney M 2165 Gonzaga  
76 Torsten Karn M 2162 SC Bellheim  
77 Christian Jeitz M 2159 The Smashing Pawns Bieles  
78 Midas Ratsma M 2157 SV Voorschoten  
79 Stephan Broehl M 2153 SG Niederkassel  
80 Philipp Welzel M 2153 Ratinger Schachklub  
81 Henk van Gool M 2149 Venlo
82 Holger Scherer M 2147 SK Lauffen  
83 Ward van Eetvelde M 2142 LSV-Chesspirant  
84 Liam Vrolijk M 2141 Messemaker 1847  
85 Wilfried Harff M 2139 Sgem. Hochneukirch  
86 Wilbert Surewaard M 2135 Rokado  
87 Jasper Beukema M 2132 Topschaak Brabant  
88 Eduard Coenen M 2125 't Pionneke
89 Peter van den Bergh M 2125 SV Sliedrecht  
90 Frank Schleipfenbauer M 2122 ASV  
91 Joris Verhelst M 2118 LSV - Chesspirant  
92 Jacob Perrenet M 2116 Maastricht
93 Jochem Woestenburg M 2115 ASV  
94 Marijn den Hartog M 2111 Pathena-Rotterdam/Sliedrecht/DD/3Torens  
95 Ruud Van Meegen M 2110 Voerendaal/Leudal
96 Markus Watzlawek M 2106 SV Eichlinghofen  
97 Alexander Nent M 2105 SG Nettetal  
98 Simon Elgersma M 2101 Almelo
99 Oliver Prestel M 2097 SC Bellheim  
100 Martin Villwock M 2096 SF Katernberg  
101 Anthony Cristian Mitran M 2094 Brasschaak  
102 Norbert Esser M 2093 Sgem. Hochneukirch  
103 Wolfgang Scholzen M 2090 Turm Euskirchen  
104 Eelke de Boer M 2089 Groninger Combinatie / Paardensprog  
105 Marcel Schroer M 2089 Charlois Europoort  
106 Tamer Ismail M 2089 KSK Deurne  
107 Joris Kokje M 2089 Paul Keres / Moira Domtoren  
108 Frank Lommen M 2087 Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V.  
109 Wim Pool M 2086 SV Sliedrecht  
110 Lennart De Bock M 2086 LSV-Chesspirant  
111 Christian Hafner M 2086 Tempo Göttingen  
112 Arjan van der Leij M 2085 SV Sliedrecht  
113 Andreas Probst M 2078 Ratinger Schachklub  
114 Martin Müller M 2077 Europchess  
115 Renzo Ducarmon M 2076 Het Witte Paard  
116 Kevin Nguyen M 2076 Messemaker 1847  
117 Peter Kalisvaart M 2075 S. Landau Axel  
118 Nagib Dahdah M 2070 Luxembourg 1915  
119 Jonathan Reichel M 2067 SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler  
120 Olaf Rothberg M 2058 Sgem. Hochneukirch  
121 Dennis van Leusden M 2046 SV Almere/Zukertort Amstelveen  
122 Götz Richter M 2046 Klub Kölner Schachfreunde  
123 Sander Boogaard M 2045 Rokado  
124 Sjoerd van Roon M 2045 Topschaak Brabant  
125 Diana Dalemans V 2033 Voerendaal
126 Jonas Hilwerda M 2019 SG Staunton  
127 Siem van Dael M 2018 Venlo/Tegelen
128 Hans Hoornstra M 2011 Maastricht
129 Bernd Skutta M 1977 Köln KKS  

Deze website wordt gesponsord door:


Limburgse
Schaakbond