Deelnemers groep A

Lijst sorteren op:

Totaal aantal deelnemers: 131

Nat Naam Gesl Rat Vereniging Lim
1 GM Sergey Fedorchuk M 2657 SG Discendo Discimus  
2 GM Erwin l' Ami M 2635 En Passant  
3 GM Christian Bauer M 2624 C.E. de Bois-Colombes  
4 GM Bartosz Socko M 2613    
5 GM Kamil Dragun M 2580    
6 GM Benjamin Bok M 2554 HMC Calder  
7 GM Sipke Ernst M 2523 Groninger Combinatie  
8 IM Jorden van Foreest M 2519 JSV Sissa  
9 GM Leif Erlend Johannessen M 2515 Oslo Schakselskap  
10 IM Mher Hovhannisyan M 2509 CRELEL  
11 GM Martijn Dambacher M 2483 Blerick
12 IM Thomas Henrichs M 2471 SC Hansa Dortmund  
13 IM Bosko Tomic M 2469    
14 IM Jan-Willem de Jong M 2457 LSG  
15 Michael Coenen M 2428 SG Hochneukirch  
16 IM Christian Braun M 2424 Voerendaal
17 IM Pavel Shkapenko M 2422    
18 IM Martin Martens M 2417 Pathena Rotterdam  
19 IM Koen Leenhouts M 2400 HWP Sas van Gent  
20 FM Jasper Broekmeulen M 2394 HMC Calder  
21 IM Alina l' Ami V 2381    
22 IM Etienne Goudriaan M 2372 Veenendaalse SV  
23 FM Peter Lombaers M 2371 Paul Keres  
24 IM Doru Ionescu M 2357 Schachverein Sundern  
25 IM Alexandre Vuilleumier M 2356 CE Genève  
26 Jasper Geurink M 2354 De Groninger Combinatie  
27 WGM Anne Haast V 2352 De Stukkenjagers  
28 IM David Miedema M 2348 UVS  
29 FM Stefan Beukema M 2347 STB / De Stukkenjagers  
30 WGM Bianca de Jong-Muhren V 2345 De Stukkenjagers / LSG  
31 FM Marcel Harff M 2344 Sgem. 1955 Hochneukirch  
32 FM Arben Dardha M 2343 Hoboken/Charlois Europoort  
33 FM Rob Schoorl M 2334 HMC Calder  
34 FM Pedro Ramon Martinez Reyes M 2322 Organizacion Deporte Es Vida  
35 Lucas van Foreest M 2312 JSV Sissa  
36 FM Frederic Decoster M 2303 Oostkamp  
37 FM Lars Vereggen M 2299 Utrecht  
38 FM Thomas Beerdsen M 2291 Schaakstad Apeldoorn  
39 FM Dirk van Dooren M 2284 DJK Aufwärts Aachen  
40 FM Patrick Driessens M 2278 Voerendaal
41 Max Warmerdam M 2278 Venlo
42 WIM Judith Fuchs V 2273 Hamburger SK  
43 FM Oscar van Veen M 2265 RSR Ivoren Toren  
44 Thomas Mollema M 2262 HMC Den Bosch  
45 Peter Ypma M 2260 Messemaker / Utrecht  
46 Elwin van der Auweraert M 2260 SV Voorschoten  
47 IM Emory Tate M 2256    
48 FM Nikolas Pogan M 2253 SK Schwäbisch Hall  
49 Peter Doggers M 2253 Caïssa-Eenhoorn  
50 FM Ruben Akhayan M 2253 CREB Bruxelles  
51 Bob Beeke M 2250 ASV  
52 IM Tea Lanchava V 2250 Kennemer Combinatie  
53 Mees van Osch M 2248 SV de Toren  
54 Vincent Blom M 2243 SV Voorschoten  
55 Daan Zult M 2237 Caissa Eenhoorn  
56 Frank Hoffmeister M 2231 Europchess  
57 CM Adrian Roos M 2229 Het Witte Paard  
58 CM Joost Heltzel M 2224 't Pionneke
59 FM Thomas Huesmann M 2224 Rochade Eupen-Kelmis  
60 Dolf Meijer M 2223 RSR-Ivoren Toren  
61 Kevin Noiroux M 2218 Amay  
62 Simon Commercon M 2216 Speyer-Schwegenheim  
63 WFM Hanne Goossens V 2215 Geel  
64 Brent Burg M 2214 Dubbelschaak '97, HMC  
65 Thomas Henrich M 2208 SK Marburg  
66 Jan Balje M 2203 Groninger Combinatie  
67 FM Lennert Lenaerts M 2203 D.J.C.
68 FM Ian Thompson M 2202 Athenaeum  
69 Casper Schoppen M 2202 Utrecht  
70 Joost Offringa M 2202 Veenendaalse SV  
71 FM Wim Heemskerk M 2199 LSG  
72 Bram van den Berg M 2199 De Stukkenjagers  
73 FM Marc Overeem M 2194 Caissa Amsterdam  
74 Maaike Keetman V 2194 De Waagtoren  
75 Marcel Schroer M 2186 Charlois Europoort  
76 Midas Ratsma M 2182 Voorschoten  
77 Alef Boer M 2180 Unitas  
78 Ankit Majhi M 2178 Eindhovense SV  
79 Florian Jacobs M 2177 Zukertort Amstelveen  
80 Benjamin Nachbar M 2173 Voerendaal
81 FM Adrian Clemens M 2172 SV Unitas  
82 Joris Gerlagh M 2163 De Stukkenjagers/ STB  
83 FM Jaap Vogel M 2163 ASV  
84 Wilfried Harff M 2163 SG Hochneukirch  
85 Dennis Liedmann M 2157 SF Gerresheim  
86 Ivo Timmermans M 2157 Caïssa  
87 Peter Hulshof M 2154 SV Unitas  
88 Eugen Heinert M 2154 OSC Rheinhausen  
89 Frank Schleipfenbauer M 2153 ASV  
90 Ruud van Meegen M 2151 Leudal
91 Ynze Mengerink M 2146 D.J.C.
92 Sebastian Halfhide M 2136 SC Utrecht  
93 Eduard Coenen M 2129 't Pionneke
94 Niklas van der Valk M 2128 Godesberger SK  
95 Mykyta Volkov M 2126 Schachfreunde Gerresheim  
96 Joris Broekmeulen M 2124 HMC Calder  
97 Martin Wecker M 2122 Godesberger SK  
98 Wolfgang Weiler M 2121 Godesberger SK  
99 Roy van den Hatert M 2118 UVS  
100 Luc Zimmermann M 2113 Voerendaal
101 Tom Bus M 2111 Voerendaal
102 Lendert van den Ouden M 2105 Charlois Europoort  
103 Sascha Schiffers M 2103 SV SF Aachen Hörn  
104 Eli Serbu M 2102 Wiesbadener Schachverein  
105 Ward van Eetvelde M 2102 LSV-Chesspirant  
106 Peter Kalisvaart M 2101 Landau Axel  
107 Bob Merx M 2099 Voerendaal
108 Noud Lentjes M 2091 SV de Toren  
109 Frans Hoynck Van Papendrecht M 2091 SG Rijswijk  
110 Kevin Nguyen M 2090 SV Krimpen a/d IJssel  
111 Paul Tromp M 2087 R.S.R. Ivoren Toren  
112 Micha Jans M 2085 Meppeler SV  
113 Wolfgang Scholzen M 2085 Turm Euskirchen  
114 Martin Müller M 2079 Europchess Brussels  
115 Jacob Perrenet M 2078 Maastricht
116 Tijmen Kampman M 2076 De Stukkenjagers/Veenendaalse SV  
117 Tom van de Perre M 2073 Opwijk  
118 Marius Gramb M 2045 Brühler SK 1920 e.V.  
119 Liam Vrolijk M 2045 Messemaker 1847  
120 Sourav Bhattacharjee M 2042 SV Veldhoven  
121 Nele Vanhuyse V 2035 Het Witte Pard Sas van Gent  
122 Pieter Verhoef M 2027 ASV  
123 Patrick Boons M 2024 Boey Temse  
124 Maarten van Laatum M 2023 Maastricht
125 Patrick Nauts M 2022 AMAY  
126 Roland Stiefel M 2019 SSV Vimaria Weimar  
127 Diana Dalemans V 2012 Voerendaal
128 Ronald Ritsema M 2012 Caissa-Eenhoorn  
129 Frans Vreugdenhil M 2009 WSC/DD/Schaakmat/Leithen/LSG  
130 Kedem Gutkind M 2005 S. Landau  
131 Bert Boons M 2000 Boey Temse  

Deze website wordt gesponsord door:


Limburgse
Schaakbond