Participants group B

Sort list by:

Total number of participants: 133

Nat Name Rat Club Lim
Peter Holscher 2049 SC Aartswoud  
Marius Fadavian 2040    
Vadim Bondarchuk 2039    
Jörg Cornelius 2039 SVG Übach-Palenberg  
Waldemar Moes 2038 Baarnse S.V.  
Joris Broekmeulen 2035 HMC Calder  
Laurens Snuverink 2009 Dr. Max Euwe  
Marieke Dirksen 2005    
Rien Seip 2005 Geleen
Albert de Wit 1999 WLC  
Jerzy Cebula 1998 HSC Helmond  
Sven Dijkhuis 1993 Schaakclub Utrecht  
Siegfried Coenen 1992 SG Hochneukirch 1955  
Torsten Limbach 1985    
Feyyaz Negüs 1983 SV Sportfreunde Aachen-Hörn 1948 e.V.  
Melvin Holwijn 1983 SC Dordrecht  
Andreas Mertens 1983    
Thomas Esser 1983    
René Pijlman 1977 SV Amsterdam West  
Hans Hoornstra 1965 MSV-VSM
Diana Dalemans 1965 Paul Keres  
Johan van de Griend 1963 SC Dordrecht  
Henrik Westerweele 1960 SK Souburg  
Detlef Roefe 1958 SVG Alsdorf  
Justin Senders 1957 HMC, LSG  
CM Leon Kempen 1957 Box Hill Chess Club  
Maaike Keetman 1956 De Waagtoren  
Bent Schleipfenbauer 1953 ASV  
Ritsaart Willockx 1952 Pion Aalst  
Fermin Alvarez Carbajales 1952 Lavapies  
Daniela Drose 1952 Aachener SV 1856  
Valeri Saizew 1951 Würselener SV  
Jan Willem Koelmans 1948 DD  
FM Juan Pablo de Mey 1946 MSV-VSM  
Dirk Goes 1946 Zukertort Amstelveen  
Nele Vanhuyse 1940 Kortrijk  
Jeroen Cromsigt 1939 s.v. Amsterdam West  
Kemal Yildiz 1938 Houthalen-Oost  
Siegfried Hölting 1938 SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V.  
Geoff Hermes 1937 Athenaeum  
Maarten Passchyn 1936 Vliegend Peerd Bredene  
Sourav Bhattacharjee 1934 SV Veldhoven  
Pim Blijlevens 1934 HSC Helmond  
Ron Flohr 1932 SG Amersfoort  
Rene Snoeck 1929 Leudal
Kevin Nguyen 1929 sv Krimpen a/d IJssel; ssv-Klim Op  
Hans van Doorn 1928 SG Amersfoort  
Karl Schubert 1925 Schaesberg
Gernot Dr. Klein 1925 Post Telekom Aachen  
Gerhart Bieberle 1923 PTSV Aachen  
Marcella Gunther 1922 SV De Toren Arnhem  
Ruud Verhoef 1919 Arnhemse Schaakvereniging  
Sven Gorts 1916 Rokade Westerlo  
Rainer Staudte 1915    
Rob Loose 1909 't Pionneke
Jimmy Geboers 1907 Bergen
Casper Schoppen 1906 Moira-Domtoren  
Marc Kocur 1906 D.J.C.
Marcel Singh 1903 Eschweiler SC  
Michael Zimmermann 1902 Kerkrade
Gerhard Moog 1898 Sf Baesweiler  
Oleg Leontiev 1896    
Olivier Wlogalki 1896 CRELEL  
Bas de Feijter 1894 SV S. Landau  
Pieter Verhoef 1893 Arnhemse Schaakvereniging  
Philippe Ramaekers 1893 MSV-VSM
Arjan Plug 1893 Daniel Noteboom  
Jan Londers 1890 Leuven-centraal  
Ray Kuryliw 1884 Schaesberg
Michel Auwens 1881 PION Groesbeek  
Kurt van Wiele 1880 LSV-Chesspirant  
Armin Schlömer 1880 Schachfreunde 1974 Heinsberg  
Jaap van den Berg 1879 SV Promotie  
Jos Boschmans 1878 Pion Aalst  
Tim Vandenbroucke 1878 Caballos Zottegem  
Sebastiaan Visser 1874 Sissa  
Wim Sinke 1874 S.Landau Axel  
Tamer Ismail 1873 Deurne  
Gert Reichardt 1872 En Passant Bunschoten  
René Behr 1867 SC Cochem  
Rob Freer 1863 De Waagtoren  
Erik Tutenel 1863 DJC Stein  
Jasper Beukema 1862 STB  
Thomas Slijper 1861 De Cirkel  
David Rutten 1853 SV Rijnwoude  
Pieter Sterckx 1853 Rokade Westerlo  
Bert Coenen 1852 Schaesberg
Gerardo Santiago 1851 Eindhovense Schaakvereniging  
Albert Verheij 1850 Middelstum  
Steven Glasbeek 1847 SV De Toren Arnhem  
Pierre Gendarme 1844 De Juiste -Z-
Benjamin Luig 1844    
Ingeborg Jansen 1842 S. Landau Axel  
Jan Broekhuis 1842 Leudal
Jan Bettman 1842 Paul Keres  
Max van de Pavoordt 1839 DSG Pallas  
Pieter Broekhuizen 1837 LSV-Chesspirant  
Jeroen Frijling 1835 Alphense SC  
Ralf Rache 1832 Aachener SV  
Glenn Freer 1824 Kerkrade
Tyro Bekedam 1809 Chesscool  
Matthias van Zwet 1806 Heerlen
Jonathan Eben 1806 MSV-VSM
Gerard Kastelein 1802 SO Rotterdam  
Meile Tamminga 1800 Geen  
Klaas Been 1799 BSG Bussum  
Ton Mestrom 1797    
Frank van Hoorn 1795 De Toren arnhem  
Ashraf Ibrahim 1794 MSV-VSM
Kees van 't Hoff 1793 Zwijndrecht  
Franz-Josef Bauchmüller 1789 SV Düren 13-Derichsweiler  
Ferry Zatyko 1788 LSV-Chesspirant  
Joep Peeters 1786 HSC Helmond  
Danny Arns 1781 Baesweiler  
Ed Eveleens 1779 SV Promotie Zoetermeer  
André Kuciapa 1778 Amay  
Jorick Laan 1776 SV de Toren Arnhem  
Harrie Boom 1765 De Pion Amsterdam  
Gereon Lex 1764 MSV-VSM
Oscar Mercan Cano 1758 ASV Arnhem  
Richard Orbons 1758 Kerkrade
Johan Wuijts 1756 HSC Helmond  
Geroges Marechal 1755 CRELEL  
Wolf Mestrom 1753 Chesscool  
Jeroen van Ginneken 1753 MSV-VSM
Stefan Meyer 1747 Schachfreunde Grevenbroich  
Wim Veelenturf 1741 SC Woerden  
Melih Furkan Ucaroglu 1738    
Bart Feltman 1728 Kennemer Combinatie  
Marc Gruscinski 1714 Schachverein Mülheim Nord  
John Uckerman 1708 Schaesberg
Stefan Rosenbrand 1706 't Pionneke
Erwin Kalle 1691 STB  

Deze website wordt gesponsord door:


Limburgse
Schaakbond