Participants group A

Sort list by:

Total number of participants: 112

Nat Name Rat Club Lim
GM Erwin L' Ami 2647 En Passant  
GM Alexandr Fier 2580    
GM Sipke Ernst 2567 Groninger Combinatie  
GM Erik van den Doel 2553 Charlois Europoort  
GM Emanuel Berg 2547    
GM Daniel Hausrath 2521 Voerendaal
IM Mher Hovhannisyan 2520 Charlois Europoort  
IM Martijn Dambacher 2491 Blerick
IM Quinten Ducarmon 2483 Kennemer Combinatie  
GM Ruud Janssen 2467 De Toren Arnhem  
FM Jorden van Foreest 2448 SISSA  
WGM Alina L' Ami 2444    
IM Andrei-Nestor Cioara 2438    
FM Jasper Broekmeulen 2432 HMC Calder  
IM Etienne Goudriaan 2408 SV De Toren  
Adrian Tugui 2397 KKS  
IM David Miedema 2374 HMC den bosch  
IM Christian Braun 2358 Voerendaal
Jochem Snuverink 2357 Dr. Max Euwe  
FM Patrick Peschlow 2351 Schachgemeinschaft Porz  
FM Miguoel Admiraal 2339 Chesscool  
Ulvi Sadikhov 2337 Ruy Lopez Gent  
FM Arno Bezemer 2324 Caissa Amsterdam  
Bart von Meijenfeldt 2322 SV de Toren Arnhem  
FM Ludovic Carmeille 2321 Charlois Europoort  
FM Michael Coenen 2318 SG Hochneukirch 1955  
FM Patrick Driessens 2306 Voerendaal
FM Marcel Harff 2288 Sgem. 1955 Hochneukirch  
FM Arben Dardha 2284 Hoboken  
FM Roel Hamblok 2278 D.J.C.
Tycho Dijkhuis 2271 Schaakclub Utrecht  
Alan van der Heijden 2269 SV-Veldhoven  
Peter Wilschut 2258 SV Voorschoten  
Lennart Dek 2256 Kennemer Combinatie  
Bob Beeke 2255 ASV  
WGM Nino Maisuradze 2255    
Joost Offringa 2253 Veenendaalse SV  
FM Jeroen Bugel 2231 SG Amersfoort  
Stefan Bekker 2223 Wageningen  
Simon Commercon 2219 TSP Bieles  
Vincent Blom 2213 SV Voorschoten  
Elwin van der Auweraert 2212 S V Voorschoten  
Pieter Roggeveen 2211 Kennemer Combinatie  
Ivo Timmermans 2207 Caïssa  
Clement Rihouay 2206 Charlois Europoort  
Thomas Beerdsen 2205 Schaakstad Apeldoorn  
CM Adrian Roos 2201 Caballos Zottegem  
Manuel Weller 2200 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach  
Mees van Osch 2196 SV de Toren Arnhem  
FM Thomas Hüsmann 2191 Rochade Eupen-Kelmis  
Lucas van Foreest 2190 SISSA  
Hans Groffen 2190 HWP Sas van Gent  
FM Adrian Clemens 2188 SV Unitas  
Peter Ypma 2183 Messemaker 1847  
Gunther Voss 2180 SV Muelheim Nord 1931 e.V.  
Max Warmerdam 2177 Venlo
Norbert Eßer 2175    
Dennis Naßhan 2173 Ramstein-Miesenhach  
Lars Vereggen 2172 HMC Den Bosch  
Eli Serbu 2170 Wiesbadener SV 1885  
Christian Jeitz 2169 TSP Bieles  
CM Andreas Mende 2165 SG Niederkassel  
Mikael Arnelind 2160 Örgryte SK  
Mischa Senders 2159 HMC Calder  
Stief Gijsen 2156 Rokade Westerlo  
FM Frank Dischinger 2154 ASV 1856  
Martin Villwock 2151 SF Katernberg 1913 e.V.  
Wilfried Harff 2149 Sgem. 1955 Hochneukirch  
Fabrice Rey 2147    
Ynze Mengerink 2146 D.J.C.
Marcel Schroer 2144 Charlois Europoort  
Rob van Helvoort 2140 SG Rijswijk  
Frank Schleipfenbauer 2134 ASV  
Wolfgang Weiler 2132 SK Godesberg  
Tom Bus 2129 Voerendaal
Dominik Rose 2127 Düsseldorfer SK  
Ward van Eetvelde 2123 LSV-Chesspirant  
Victor Hansen 2121    
Tom van de Perre 2121 Opwijk  
Wolfgang Scholzen 2120 Turm Euskirchen  
Wilbert Surewaard 2116 Rokado  
Ferdinand Xiong 2110 SC Vatersteten  
Thomas Wille 2105 Turm Krefled  
Joris Gerlagh 2103 Stukkenjager & Topschaak Brab.  
Kambiz Sekandar 2100 Dr. Max Euwe / JSV Minerva  
Eduard Coenen 2093 't Pionneke
Tijmen Kampman 2091 Stukkenjagers  
Jacob Perrenet 2086 MSV-VSM
Lendert van den Ouden 2085    
Sascha Schiffers 2079 SV SF Aachen-Hörn 1948  
Jasper Bons 2072 PION Groesbeek  
Renzo Ducarmon 2072 Het Witte Paard  
Christoph Helmer 2069 Peiner SV  
Thomas Mollema 2059 HMC Den Bosch  
Noud Lentjes 2054 SV de Toren Arnhem  
Michiel Snuverink 2053 Dr. Max Euwe Enschede  
Frans Sanijs 2045    
Heiko Degro 2042 Hannover 96  
Robin Lecomte 2038 Charlois Europoort  
Bernd Skutta 2037 KKS Köln  
Marijn den Hartog 2036 DD  
Roland Stiefel 2035 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar  
Ruud van Meegen 2026 Leudal
Albert Schenning 2017 NLS Lommel  
Anne Veltman 2017 Dr. Max Euwe  
Steven Bellens 2013 Rokade Westerlo  
Ronald Ritsema 2011 Caissa-Eenhoorn  
Christoph Jablonowski 2010 Aachener SV 1856  
Michaël van Liempt 2008 S.G. Rijswijk  
Francis Wislez 2002 CRELEL  
Leo Rietveld 2001 Rokado  
Marcel Winkels 1996 Voerendaal

Deze website wordt gesponsord door:


Limburgse
Schaakbond