Participants groep A

Order list by:

Total number of participants: 124

Nat Name Sex Rat Club Lim
1 GM Christian Bauer M 2634    
2 GM Axel Bachmann M 2632    
3 GM Tigran Gharamian M 2627 Schwäbisch Hall  
4 GM Alexandr Fier M 2624 SF Katernberg  
5 GM Daniel Fridman M 2614 Mülheim Nord/HMC Calder  
6 GM Bartosz Socko M 2600    
7 GM Emanuel Berg M 2581 Hansa Dortmund  
8 GM Jorden van Foreest M 2557 SISSA  
9 GM Boris Chatalbashev M 2548    
10 GM Sipke Ernst M 2543 Groninger Combinatie  
11 GM Ruud Janssen M 2508 De Toren/Het Zwarte Schaap  
12 GM Jan-Christian Schröder M 2508 SV Hofheim  
13 GM Anthony Wirig M 2494 Schwäbisch Hall  
14 GM Leif Erlend Johannessen M 2490    
15 GM Martijn Dambacher M 2486 Blerick/HMC
16 GM Robin Swinkels M 2485 HMC Calder  
17 IM Mher Hovhannisyan M 2470 Charlois Europoort  
18 IM Quinten Ducarmon M 2470 Kennemer Combinatie  
19 IM Aljoscha Feuerstack M 2452 FC St. Pauli  
20 IM Sam Collins M 2439 Gonzaga  
21 Michael Coenen M 2408 Düsseldorfer Schachklub  
22 FM Max Warmerdam M 2387 Venlo
23 Lucas van Foreest M 2385 SISSA  
24 IM Robert Zysk M 2385 MSA Zugzwang  
25 IM Alexandre Vuilleumier M 2384 CE Genève  
26 FM Dirk Van Dooren M 2365 S. Landau Axel  
27 IM Stefan Beukema M 2361 Topschaak Brabant  
28 FM Marcel Harff M 2361 Sgem. 1955 Hochneukirch  
29 IM David Miedema M 2355 UVS Nijmegen  
30 FM Felix Klein M 2355 Aachener Schachverein  
31 FM Arben Dardha M 2350 Hoboken/Charlois Europoort  
32 WIM Judith Fuchs F 2342 Hamburger SK  
33 FM Hing Ting Lai M 2332 Zukertort Amstelveen  
34 WGM Sarah Hoolt F 2312 SF Katernberg  
35 WGM Anne Haast F 2309 De Stukkenjagers  
36 Joost Offringa M 2303 Veenendaalse SV  
37 FM Stefan Bekker M 2302 Wageningen  
38 Casper Schoppen M 2301 Paul Keres  
39 FM Nikolas Pogan M 2298 Crans Montana  
40 FM Andreas Eichhorn M 2290 Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker  
41 Klaus Rybarczyk M 2284 SG Niederkassel  
42 FM Frederic Decoster M 2281 Het Trouwe Paard  
43 FM Arno Bezemer M 2274 Caissa Amsterdam  
44 FM Mees van Osch M 2272 SG Max Euwe  
45 IM Venkatachalam Saravanan M 2272    
46 FM Lennert Lenaerts M 2268 D.J.C.
47 FM Patrick Driessens M 2266 Voerendaal
48 Peter Wilschut M 2260 SV Voorschoten  
49 FM Bernhard Stillger M 2258 SV Dinslaken  
50 Noud Lentjes M 2250 De Toren  
51 FM Arno Bomans M 2249 Gambiet Opwijk  
52 Bob Beeke M 2244 ASV  
53 FM Tom Wiley M 2240 Europchess  
54 FM Ruben Akhayan M 2236 CRELEL  
55 CM Joost Heltzel M 2231 't Pionneke
56 Ankit Majhi M 2231 Eindhovense Schaakvereniging  
57 Peter Hulshof M 2230 Groninger Combinatie  
58 Henk van Gool M 2229 Venlo
59 Alvaro Perez de Miguel M 2227 FC St. Pauli  
60 Patrick Stenner M 2224 FC St. Pauli  
61 Max Meessen M 2220 SK Union Oldenburg  
62 FM Jasel Lopez M 2219 Caissa Amsterdam  
63 FM Marc Overeem M 2218 Caissa Amsterdam  
64 Martin Grünter M 2214 Hamburger SK  
65 FM Wim Heemskerk M 2213 LSG  
66 FM Andreas Mitscherling M 2212 FC St. Pauli Schachabt.  
67 Thomas Henrich M 2212 SK Marburg  
68 Jan Balje M 2207 Groninger Combinatie  
69 Max Arnold M 2202 SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler  
70 Raymond de Rooij M 2200 Paul Keres  
71 WFM Hanne Goossens F 2192 Geel  
72 Ari Issakainen M 2187 CC Aatos  
73 Dragos Ciornei M 2179 Voerendaal/Oberhausener SV
74 Jan Jaap Janse M 2179 Paul Keres  
75 Tom Bus M 2178 Voerendaal
76 Hans Lotzien M 2176 Godesberger SK  
77 Ernst Heinemann M 2170 SK Union Oldenburg  
78 FM Adrian Clemens M 2168 SV Groninger Combinatie  
79 Alef Boer M 2166 Groninger combinatie  
80 Killian Delaney M 2165 Gonzaga  
81 Torsten Karn M 2162 SC Bellheim  
82 Christian Jeitz M 2159 The Smashing Pawns Bieles  
83 Midas Ratsma M 2157 SV Voorschoten  
84 Stephan Broehl M 2153 SG Niederkassel  
85 Philipp Welzel M 2153 Ratinger Schachklub  
86 Holger Scherer M 2147 SK Lauffen  
87 Ward van Eetvelde M 2142 LSV-Chesspirant  
88 Liam Vrolijk M 2141 Messemaker 1847  
89 Wilfried Harff M 2139 Sgem. Hochneukirch  
90 Wilbert Surewaard M 2135 Rokado  
91 Jasper Beukema M 2132 Topschaak Brabant  
92 Peter van den Bergh M 2125 SV Sliedrecht  
93 Eduard Coenen M 2125 't Pionneke
94 Frank Schleipfenbauer M 2122 ASV  
95 Joris Verhelst M 2118 LSV - Chesspirant  
96 Jacob Perrenet M 2116 Maastricht
97 Jochem Woestenburg M 2115 ASV  
98 Marijn den Hartog M 2111 Pathena-Rotterdam/Sliedrecht/DD/3Torens  
99 Ruud Van Meegen M 2110 Voerendaal/Leudal
100 Alexander Nent M 2105 SG Nettetal  
101 Simon Elgersma M 2101 Almelo
102 Oliver Prestel M 2097 SC Bellheim  
103 Martin Villwock M 2096 SF Katernberg  
104 Anthony Cristian Mitran M 2094 Brasschaak  
105 Norbert Esser M 2093 Sgem. Hochneukirch  
106 Wolfgang Scholzen M 2090 Turm Euskirchen  
107 Eelke de Boer M 2089 Groninger Combinatie / Paardensprog  
108 Tamer Ismail M 2089 KSK Deurne  
109 Marcel Schroer M 2089 Charlois Europoort  
110 Joris Kokje M 2089 Paul Keres / Moira Domtoren  
111 Frank Lommen M 2087 Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V.  
112 Christian Hafner M 2086 Tempo Göttingen  
113 Wim Pool M 2086 SV Sliedrecht  
114 Lennart De Bock M 2086 LSV-Chesspirant  
115 Arjan van der Leij M 2085 SV Sliedrecht  
116 Andreas Probst M 2078 Ratinger Schachklub  
117 Martin Müller M 2077 Europchess  
118 Renzo Ducarmon M 2076 Het Witte Paard  
119 Peter Kalisvaart M 2075 S. Landau Axel  
120 Nagib Dahdah M 2070 Luxembourg 1915  
121 Jonathan Reichel M 2067 SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenwei  
122 Götz Richter M 2064 Klub Kölner Schachfreunde  
123 Olaf Rothberg M 2058 Sgem. Hochneukirch  
124 Diana Dalemans F 2033 Voerendaal

This website is sponsored by:


Limburgse
Schaakbond