Deelnemers groep C

Liste sortieren auf:

Anzahl der Teilnehmer: 97

Nat Naam Ges DWZ Verein Lim
1 Jan Boer M 1748 Sc. Assen en NSVG.  
2 Frank Hauffe M 1735 Oberhausener SV  
3 Gerard Werkhoven M 1734 RSC-Belgisch Park  
4 Reinier Overtoom M 1728 Maastricht
5 Klaas Been M 1722 BSG Bussum  
6 Franz Johnen M 1717 Svg Alsdorf  
7 Michael Hammers M 1707 KSK Eynatten  
8 Sebastiaan Janse M 1686 SSR Ivoren / SSV Klim-Op  
9 Guus de Boer M 1680    
10 Aarnout Langbroek M 1679    
11 William Boudry M 1675 LSV-Chesspirant  
12 Ludwig Lennartz M 1668 DJK Arminia Eilendorf  
13 Sandra Keetman F 1660 De Waagtoren  
14 Marcel de Schepper M 1660 S.K.Deurne  
15 Vincent Wolters M 1658 Haren, Oostermoer  
16 Piet Ulburghs M 1650 Heusden Limburg  
17 Pim Lammes M 1638 Tegelen
18 Andreas Nissel M 1628 SF Baesweiler  
19 Kobus Michielsen M 1628 STB  
20 Franz Dieter Krug M 1627 SVG 1928 Alsdorf / Schaesberg
21 Simon Karsten M 1625 't Pionneke
22 Karel Proesmans M 1625 LSV-Chesspirant  
23 Jos Uiterwijk M 1619 Maastricht
24 Mick Godding M 1616 De Juiste -Z-
25 Peter Frans Koelewijn M 1616 En Passant  
26 René Weerts M 1615 D.J.C.
27 Rene Chappin M 1608 D.J.C.
28 Melchior Hillenkamp M 1603 Staunton  
29 Joop Dekens M 1602 De Juiste -Z-
30 Marika Stiefel F 1593 SV Empor Erfurt  
31 Marie Mitran F 1591 Brasschaak  
32 Sam Baselmans M 1586 T.S.V. Rochade  
33 Wolfgang Vos M 1578 SV Hürth-Berrenrath  
34 Pia van Rossum F 1568 SC Woerden  
35 Brian van Kanten M 1565 RSR Ivoren Toren  
36 Roel Steinhart M 1564 Reynaerde  
37 Thijs de Bock M 1560 SvTB  
38 Franzke Kalkman- De Koster F 1558 SV Spijkenisse  
39 Leonardo Enrico Korinth M 1557 Schachfreunde Brand  
40 Hans Reusink M 1555 Eindhovense SV  
41 Aldo Oxener M 1554 Woerden  
42 Constantijn Beukema M 1553 STB  
43 Lucas Nguyen M 1552 SV Klimop  
44 Tim Lennartz M 1533 DJK Arminia Eilendorf  
45 Dai Heinen M 1531 't Pionneke
46 Dominic Fortenbacher M 1526 Gütersloh SV  
47 Ovi Mitran M 1523 Brasschaak  
48 Matthias Goddé M 1511 Topschaak Brabant  
49 Robbert Decruyenaere M 1507 LSV-Chesspirant  
50 Joppe Raats M 1505 STB  
51 Christiaan Beukema M 1502 STB  
52 Paul Lemmens M 1484 De Juiste -Z-
53 Daniel Kutchoukov M 1471 SV Almere  
54 Bert Loedeman M 1463 SGAmersfoort  
55 Rob Haarsma M 1450 De Postertoren
56 Juliette Sleurs F 1446 Neerpeltse Schaakclub  
57 André Maaß M 1426 Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V.  
58 Machteld van Foreest F 1420 SV Haren  
59 Frank Beusen M 1410 ASC  
60 Antoine Snyers M 1408 Landen  
61 Jan Schoffelen M 1407 Heerlensche SV  
62 Maiko van Dalen M 1399 HMC Den Bosch / RDS  
63 Christian-Jack van den Heede M 1387 Caballos  
64 Rik Boudry M 1369 LSV- Chesspirant  
65 Carsten van der Hoeven M 1366 SV Voorschoten  
66 Marcel Kusse M 1358 EsPion  
67 Sophie van Stiphout F 1333 GESS
68 Mano Deckers M 1322 Maastricht
69 Sterre Mestrom F 1312 Kennemer Combinatie  
70 Jos Fischer M 1303 SVWageningen  
71 Laura Ratniece F 1302 Zukertort Amstelveen  
72 Kylian Bijvank M 1294 Moira-Domtoren  
73 Adrian Muntean M 1281 JSC de Pionier, Helmond  
74 Valerie Janssen F 1271 UVS  
75 Peter Boesmans M 1253 Centrumpion Diepenbeek  
76 Raph Eijkenboom M 1197 HMC  
77 Ramin de Cocq M 1193 Geelse Schaakkring  
78 Ingrid Disters F 1186 D.J.C.
79 Marieke de Lange F 1172 HEC  
80 Lies Michielsen F 1150 STB  
81 Victor Muntean M 1118 STB  
82 Dimitri ten Have M 1101 Tegelen
83 Dien Slangen F 1054 Maastricht
84 Paul Wiedenbruch M 1045 SV Lintorf  
85 Jessie Mang F 955 SV Almere/Moira Domtoren  
86 Astrid Linschoten F 933 Bergen
87 Evelyn Bijvank F 829 Vegtlust  
88 Daan Baselmans M 814 T.S.V. Rochade  
89 Circe Janse F 697 SSV Klim-Op  
90 Tom Koolen M 682 De Juiste -Z-
91 Thomas Kutchoukov M 616 SV Almere  
92 Jimmy Zheng M 559 Almere schaakvereniging  
93 Felix Muntean M 472 STB  
94 Mandy Zheng F 285 Almere schaakvereniging  
95 Dalya Mang F 284 SV Almere/Moira Domtoren  
96 Ray Disters M    
97 Athanasios-Nektarios Gkionis M Europechess  

Diese Webseite wird gesponsert durch:


Limburgse
Schaakbond